Also known as
  • 337$
Sign in to join the team.

Participated in CTF events

Overall rating place: 523 with 36.157 pts in 2018

Country place: 3

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
9Carthage Cyber Arena Finals9.00000.000
8Hack Zone Tunisia 20182142.000012.232
6Securinets CTF Quals 20186266.000023.925

Overall rating place: 211 with 69.490 pts in 2017

Country place: 2

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
3Carthage Cyber Arena20.000021.847
71Google Capture The Flag 2017 (Quals)712.00003.109
92RCTF 2017727.00001.746
340DEF CON CTF Qualifier 201715.00000.563
347INS'hAck 201724.00000.161
149Nuit du Hack CTF Quals 2017310.00003.080
2Securinets CTF Quals 20172830.000020.565
87EasyCTF 20172695.00000.000
164BSides San Francisco CTF702.00002.577
15BITSCTF 2017535.000011.358
362AlexCTF650.00004.485

Overall rating place: 341 with 35.013 pts in 2016

Country place: 3

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
108The 318br, DESEC, and SucuriHC Capture The Flag (3DSCTF)1000.00002.739
149SharifCTF 7501.00003.230
238CTF(x) 201651.00000.000
81BackdoorCTF 2016260.00003.500
298ALICTF 20165.00000.062
55Security Fest 2016410.00002.867
573Google Capture The Flag 201675.00000.387
201Nuit du Hack CTF Quals 2016350.00004.143
3Securinets CTF Quals 20165190.000018.085

Overall rating place: 567 with 14.572 pts in 2015

Country place: 2

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
77TUM CTF Teaser50.00000.987
351Defcamp CTF Qualification 2015100.00000.243
347CSAW CTF Qualification Round 20151010.00006.004
222MMA CTF 1st 2015260.00001.973
765PlaidCTF 20151.00000.114
5Securinets CTF Quals 20153255.00005.249

Team members