Sign in to join the team.

no logo

Participated in CTF events

Overall rating place: 893 with 1.811 pts in 2021

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
48TetCTF 2021488.00001.811

Overall rating place: 3335 with 9.839 pts in 2020

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
431Square CTF 20201.00000.097
808Syskron Security CTF 202075.00000.327
737N1CTF 202069.00000.275
718CyBRICS CTF 202050.00000.210
695rgbCTF 2020151.00000.186
23Hack-A-Sat Qualifiers1052.00007.717
711TJCTF 202080.00000.658
1023PlaidCTF 20201.00000.106
980TG:HACK 2020110.00000.264

Overall rating place: 1264 with 20.682 pts in 2019

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
682RITSEC CTF 2019100.00000.193
634SECCON 2019 Online CTF50.00000.372
606Newark Academy CTF 20191285.00003.566
120InnoCTF International 20191089.00000.000
305HSCTF 62407.00003.271
124Security Fest 2019319.00001.893
560DEF CON CTF Qualifier 2019100.00001.662
203INS'hAck 2019299.00001.857
74ASIS CTF Quals 2019308.00004.169
730ångstromCTF 2019150.00000.666
49WPICTF 2019881.00003.034

Overall rating place: 8690 with 0.517 pts in 2017

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
433HCTF 201710.00000.079
394PlaidCTF 201711.00000.389
522BSides San Francisco CTF1.00000.049

Team members