no logo
Sign in to join the team.

Participated in CTF events

Overall rating place: 4280 with 3.395 pts in 2018

Country place: 124

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
247BCTF 201863.00000.118
986IceCTF 2018260.00001.174
280RCTF 201873.00000.243
68STEM CTF: Cyber Challenge 2018250.00000.000
409UIUCTF 20181.00000.061
243SwampCTF 2018769.00001.800
541NeverLAN CTF 2018210.00000.000

Overall rating place: 1390 with 11.941 pts in 2017

Country place: 75

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
451SECCON 2017 Online CTF400.00001.942
25Juniors CTF 20172500.00009.785
416CODE BLUE CTF 201738.00000.214

Team members