no logo
Sign in to join the team.

Participated in CTF events

Overall rating place: 1366 with 19.454 pts in 2019

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
506KipodAfterFree CTF1.00000.071
457X-MAS CTF 2019181.00000.266
25Newbie CTF(N-CTF) 20199228.00000.000
535Syskron Security CTF10.00000.073
359InCTF 201950.00000.329
80Newark Academy CTF 20195260.000014.802
956CSAW CTF Qualification Round 20191.00000.053
309UUT CTF50.00000.330
512ångstromCTF 2019290.00001.293
164YauzaCTF 2019 Quals100.00000.419
336TJCTF 201930.00000.369
225b00t2root '1950.00000.254
1078TAMUctf 19785.00001.319

Team members

There is no registered members of this team. Click on "I'm in the team" - be the first.