Sign in to join the team.

no logo

Participated in CTF events

Overall rating place: 1054 with 12.405 pts in 2021

Country place: 2

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
1096ångstromCTF 202155.00000.442
273UTCTF 20212628.00002.669
957NahamCon CTF 20211057.00000.919
414zer0pts CTF 2021107.00000.564
116darkCON CTF1683.00002.631
429Tenable CTF 20211100.00003.717
954DiceCTF 20211.00000.031
2310xL4ughCTF250.00001.109
417TetCTF 2021100.00000.324

Overall rating place: 1576 with 21.603 pts in 2020

Country place: 2

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
488hxp CTF 202019.00000.413
72#kksctf open 2020849.00002.234
326ASIS CTF Finals 202020.00000.665
263HITCON CTF 202050.00001.345
135m0leCon CTF 202056.00000.650
408Balsn CTF 2020110.00000.392
138Square CTF 2020201.00003.324
524Newark Academy CTF 20201001.00001.843
227RaziCTF 2020263.00000.234
302Syskron Security CTF 2020695.00002.837
592Hacktober CTF467.00001.330
683DarkCTF201.00000.224
214EKOPARTY CTF 2020722.00001.297
333TokyoWesterns CTF 6th 202033.00000.948
396GACTF42.00000.000
361Google Capture The Flag 2020100.00001.601
450Crypto CTF 202024.00000.190
106PoseidonCTF 1st Edition300.00001.015
76InCTF 20201187.00003.856
1793HacktivityCon CTF5.00000.025
530CyBRICS CTF 2020100.00000.398
963kCTF-2020739.00001.936
286UIUCTF 2020100.00000.332
262Chujowy CTF 202063.00000.422

Team members

Team writeups

EventTaskAction
InCTF 2020Find me if you can! [887]read writeup