Sign in to join the team.

no logo

Participated in CTF events

Overall rating place: 1556 with 19.974 pts in 2020

Country place: 2

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
135m0leCon CTF 202056.00000.650
408Balsn CTF 2020110.00000.392
138Square CTF 2020201.00003.324
524Newark Academy CTF 20201001.00001.843
227RaziCTF 2020263.00000.233
302Syskron Security CTF 2020695.00002.837
592Hacktober CTF467.00001.315
683DarkCTF201.00000.223
214EKOPARTY CTF 2020722.00001.297
333TokyoWesterns CTF 6th 202033.00000.948
396GACTF42.00000.000
361Google Capture The Flag 2020100.00001.601
450Crypto CTF 202024.00000.190
106PoseidonCTF 1st Edition300.00001.015
76InCTF 20201187.00003.856
1793HacktivityCon CTF5.00000.025
530CyBRICS CTF 2020100.00000.398
963kCTF-2020739.00001.938
286UIUCTF 2020100.00000.332
262Chujowy CTF 202063.00000.422

Team members

Team writeups

EventTaskAction
InCTF 2020Find me if you can! [887]read writeup