Also known as
  • chakravyuh
no logo

Newly founded.
Keep an eye on us

Sign in to join the team.

Participated in CTF events

Overall rating place: 3204 with 0.081 pts in 2017

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
874Boston Key Party CTF 20171.00000.081

Overall rating place: 3096 with 1.681 pts in 2015

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
490EKOPARTY CTF 20150.00000.000
226ASIS CTF Quals 20151.00000.138
96UIUCTF 2015130.00000.317
146BackdoorCTF 2015110.00001.019
249B-Sides Vancouver 201510.00000.039
804Boston Key Party CTF 201510.00000.168

Team members