Sign in to join the team.

no logo

Participated in CTF events

Overall rating place: 6677 with 5.236 pts in 2022

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
300 BlueHens CTF 202250.00000.151
195FE-CTF 2022: Cyber Demon93.00000.143
204Cryptoverse CTF 2022930.00002.213
549Jade CTF50.00000.163
369ASIS CTF Quals 202224.00000.799
141Srdnlen CTF 20221.00000.174
516GDG Algiers CTF 202270.00000.164
470WRECKCTF 2022213.00000.552
202DefCamp Capture the Flag (D-CTF) 2022 Quals100.00000.481
2361st stage MetaRed CTF Argentina 2022 (10:00 GMT-3)100.00000.334
147LakeCTF Qualifications10.00000.205
196WPICTF 20221.00000.141

Team members

There is no registered members of this team. Click on "I'm in the team" - be the first.