no logo
Sign in to join the team.

Participated in CTF events

Overall rating place: 2245 with 1.766 pts in 2017

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
329VolgaCTF 2017 Quals250.00001.410
1612EasyCTF 201725.00000.000
878AlexCTF50.00000.356

Overall rating place: 2754 with 2.748 pts in 2016

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
160Qiwi-Infosec CTF-2016200.00000.493
96RuCTFE 2016154.00000.801
287HITCON CTF 2016 Quals100.00001.454

Overall rating place: 1324 with 5.685 pts in 2015

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
99RuCTFE 2015368037.40003.195
619HITCON CTF 2015 Quals0.00000.000
314Defcamp CTF Qualification 2015100.00000.247
234ASIS CTF Quals 20151.00000.133
169VolgaCTF 2015 Quals400.00001.687
75UCSB iCTF 20140.00000.000
618Boston Key Party CTF 201535.00000.423
PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
98RuCTFE 201442865.35002.599
445Defcamp CTF Qualification 2014300.0000
769Sharif University CTF 20140.00000.000
319CSAW CTF Qualification Round 20141360.00009.253
253Pwnium CTF 2014161.00000.817
237PlaidCTF 2014141.00001.708
139Nuit du Hack CTF Quals 2014250.00003.462
48VolgaCTF 2014 Quals1500.00005.680
164backdoorCTF 2014170.00001.759
62RuCTF Quals 20142010.000014.062
245Olympic CTF Sochi 201420.00000.473
106PHD CTF Quals 20147600.00006.891
PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
279DEF CON CTF Qualifier 20136.00007.523

Overall rating place: 991 with 3.710 pts in 2012

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
99PHD CTF Quals 2012300.00003.710

Team members