Also known as
  • hkno.it - CTF Division
  • hknoIT
no logo

News:
We are recruiting team members! Ping @lifehome on Telegram for more!

About us:
hkno.it is a local usergroup, which is founded with an objective advocating the use of Linux and other domains of computer.

As for general and public chatroom(i.e. Cest Pit), you are welcome to https://t.me/din_lo_it
(Note: It's a dirty and non-sense chatroom in Trad. Chinese)

Sign in to join the team.

Participated in CTF events

Overall rating place: 2345 with 5.617 pts in 2017

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
319DefCamp CTF Qualification 20174.00000.062
950Google Capture The Flag 2017 (Quals)50.00000.220
216RCTF 2017114.00000.344
431PlaidCTF 201711.00000.367
223FIT-HACK CTF 2017650.00003.078
170April Fools' GTF 2017555.00000.000
351VolgaCTF 2017 Quals250.00001.405
7610CTF 2017 Quals12.00000.139
901EasyCTF 2017250.00000.000

Team members