Also known as
  • AwakenUntitled
  • untitled.sh
  • untitled_sh
  • untitledsh
Sign in to join the team.



One man team established in Feb 2017 originally known as Untitled.

Participated in CTF events

Overall rating place: 17081 with 0.405 pts in 2022

Country place: 465

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
730TFC CTF 2022150.00000.405

Overall rating place: 18336 with 1.122 pts in 2021

Country place: 558

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
76TetCTF 2021300.00001.122

Overall rating place: 1908 with 17.596 pts in 2020

Country place: 183

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
104hxp CTF 2020129.00002.403
54HSCTF 76583.00009.902
74Pwn2Win CTF 2020339.00005.291

Overall rating place: 22508 with 0.063 pts in 2019

Country place: 523

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
598KipodAfterFree CTF 20191.00000.063

Team members