Also known as
  • Th4t5PwnF0lk5
  • TPF
Sign in to join the team.



This team has been founded by CyberChallenge18 Rome students in order to get ready to join TRX.

Participated in CTF events

Overall rating place: 6739 with 2.507 pts in 2019

Country place: 44

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
44BSidesSF 2019 CTF490.00002.507

Overall rating place: 765 with 26.597 pts in 2018

Country place: 13

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
16SEC-T CTF566.00007.697
48IceCTF 20182885.000013.349
58WhiteHat Grand Prix 2018 – Quals260.00002.525
86CTFZone 2018 Quals224.00001.307
91Meepwn CTF Quals 2018600.00001.720

Team members