Sign in to join the team.

no logo

Participated in CTF events

Overall rating place: 1789 with 14.008 pts in 2020

Country place: 120

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
670DarkCTF201.00000.224
461DownUnderCTF700.00001.277
477Crypto CTF 202024.00000.187
190ASIS CTF Quals 202080.00001.415
230HSCTF 72253.00003.342
95TJCTF 2020940.00007.563
56Moscow CTF School 2020568.00000.000

Team members