Sign in to join the team.

no logo

Participated in CTF events

Overall rating place: 28676 with 0.537 pts in 2023

Country place: 454

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
463TetCTF 2023100.00000.537

Overall rating place: 13258 with 2.132 pts in 2021

Country place: 353

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
200HeroCTF v3561.00002.057
342BambooFox CTF 20211.00000.075

Overall rating place: 2349 with 14.046 pts in 2020

Country place: 147

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
670DarkCTF201.00000.225
461DownUnderCTF 2020700.00001.279
477Crypto CTF 202024.00000.187
190ASIS CTF Quals 202080.00001.415
230HSCTF 72253.00003.342
95TJCTF 2020940.00007.598
56Moscow CTF School 2020568.00000.000

Team members