Sign in to join the team.

no logo

Participated in CTF events

Overall rating place: 5595 with 2.126 pts in 2021

Country place: 195

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
200HeroCTF v3561.00002.050
342BambooFox CTF 20211.00000.075

Overall rating place: 2355 with 14.046 pts in 2020

Country place: 151

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
670DarkCTF201.00000.225
461DownUnderCTF700.00001.279
477Crypto CTF 202024.00000.187
190ASIS CTF Quals 202080.00001.415
230HSCTF 72253.00003.342
95TJCTF 2020940.00007.598
56Moscow CTF School 2020568.00000.000

Team members