Also known as
  • viperX
  • X7
  • 7x
  • VX7

Academic team Madan Mohan Malaviya University Of Technology

Sign in to join the team.

no logo

Participated in CTF events

Overall rating place: 759 with 45.732 pts in 2020

Country place: 55

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
600Hacktober CTF455.00001.296
107CSAW CTF Qualification Round 20201355.000018.700
219ALLES! CTF 202056.00000.388
249Hackers Playground 2020110.00000.803
79PhantomCTF 3.01402.00000.000
569CyBRICS CTF 202050.00000.219
233UIUCTF 2020120.00000.401
1497NahamCon CTF225.00000.758
86BatPwn - BSides Ahmedabad CTF 2020310.00001.147
704Really Awesome CTF 2020350.00000.485
393HSCTF 71351.00002.003
335castorsCTF20236.00000.487
216Pwn2Win CTF 202050.00000.948
126m0leCon CTF 2020 Teaser115.00001.004
71TJCTF 20201125.00009.126
917DEF CON CTF Qualifier 2020100.00001.423
236SharkyCTF898.00002.015
141S㎩mAndFlags Uけimate w呎は屸de C㏊mᒆonship Teaser ꕫꕫ - ㎩㏚i㎄ Edition10.00000.208
561Tiger King CTF30.00000.000
257Houseplant CTF 20202927.00002.141
687AUCTF 2020858.00000.511
402VolgaCTF 2020 Qualifier100.00000.861
189TAMUctf 20201339.00000.000
409ångstromCTF 2020980.00005.875
581nullcon HackIM 20201.00000.068
385riceteacatpanda931.00000.680
186Insomni'hack teaser 202072.00002.007

Overall rating place: 9711 with 1.299 pts in 2019

Country place: 228

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
254BambooFox CTF76.00000.000
163X-MAS CTF 2019973.00001.299

Team members