Sign in to join the team.

no logo

Participated in CTF events

Overall rating place: 1368 with 11.167 pts in 2022

Country place: 58

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
30TAMUctf 20222514.00007.947
44LINE CTF 2022550.00003.220

Overall rating place: 387 with 85.268 pts in 2021

Country place: 14

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
134X-MAS CTF 2021 Second Weekend518.00000.686
436PlaidCTF 20211.00000.245
521ångstromCTF 2021365.00002.740
55UMassCTF 20212416.00007.701
165LINE CTF 202150.00000.309
6BlueHens CTF 20214778.000014.651
872NahamCon CTF 20211150.00001.000
132DaVinciCTF 2021155.00001.452
1White-Hats Break the Syntax CTF4238.000046.720
243zer0pts CTF 2021107.00000.605
25darkCON CTF5791.00009.404

Team members

Zak