Sign in to join the team.

no logo

Participated in CTF events

Overall rating place: 66 with 84.329 pts in 2021

Country place: 4

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
521ångstromCTF 2021365.00002.740
55UMassCTF 20212416.00007.645
165LINE CTF 202150.00000.310
6BlueHens CTF 20214778.000014.586
872NahamCon CTF 20211150.00001.000
132DaVinciCTF 2021155.00001.451
1White-Hats Break the Syntax CTF4238.000046.720
243zer0pts CTF 2021107.00000.605
25darkCON CTF5791.00009.271

Team members