Also known as
  • m@nch0s
  • munchos
Sign in to join the team.



Participated in CTF events

Overall rating place: 26462 with 0.683 pts in 2023

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
306Crypto CTF 202323.00000.683

Overall rating place: 2394 with 14.943 pts in 2021

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
359Hacker's Playground 2021110.00000.573
3920CTF/TCTF 2021 Quals 24.00000.447
301DEF CON CTF Qualifier 2021101.00002.615
326HeroCTF v3276.00001.027
250TAMUctf 2021200.00000.866
475Cyber Apocalypse 20214250.00005.313
74UMDCTF 20214192.00003.666
238PlaidCTF 20211.00000.435

Team members