Also known as
  • MENGXINLIN
Sign in to join the team.



>NEHS CTSP ROBOT RESEARCH CLUB
>A soldier in IT Army of Ukraine

>20220516 ESTABLISHED
HELPED BY TEAM"SHAOCHI LU"

Participated in CTF events

Overall rating place: 12609 with 2.133 pts in 2022

Country place: 57

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
350BDSec CTF 2022215.00000.852
657Tenable CTF 2022400.00001.075
799HSCTF 91.00000.043
737SEETF 2022100.00000.125
3382Cyber Apocalypse CTF 2022: Intergalactic Chase 25.00000.039

Team members