no logo
Sign in to join the team.

Participated in CTF events

Overall rating place: 738 with 7.221 pts in 2017

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
161UIUCTF 201750.00000.000
236Insigne CTF5.00000.000
134TAMUctf 20171105.00000.000
236FIT-HACK CTF 2017600.00002.835
185INS'hAck 2017176.00000.837
603Boston Key Party CTF 20171.00000.112
274BSides San Francisco CTF244.00000.940
602AlexCTF240.00001.688
168Insomni'hack teaser 2017100.00000.809

Overall rating place: 2069 with 3.957 pts in 2016

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
554IceCTF 2016621.00000.000
16OpenCTF 2016585.00003.957

Team members

There is no registered members of this team. Click on "I'm in the team" - be the first.