no logo
Sign in to join the team.

Participated in CTF events

Overall rating place: 4366 with 0.186 pts in 2019

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
1706TAMUctf 19101.00000.186

Overall rating place: 2511 with 7.602 pts in 2018

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
121noxCTF 20181226.00001.437
308WPICTF 201853.00000.350
31Byte Bandits CTF 2018300.00003.289
418UIUCTF 20181.00000.059
88Sunshine CTF 2018751.00001.711
486NeverLAN CTF 2018310.00000.671
393SharifCTF 860.00000.084

Overall rating place: 7509 with 0.736 pts in 2017

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
214Pragyan CTF 2017225.00000.736

Team members

There is no registered members of this team. Click on "I'm in the team" - be the first.