no logo
Sign in to join the team.

Participated in CTF events

Overall rating place: 10796 with 0.653 pts in 2019

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
558CSAW CTF Qualification Round 201950.00000.468
1706TAMUctf 19101.00000.186

Overall rating place: 2515 with 6.938 pts in 2018

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
121noxCTF 20181226.00001.444
308WPICTF 201853.00000.350
31Byte Bandits CTF 2018300.00003.289
418UIUCTF 20181.00000.060
88Sunshine CTF 2018751.00001.711
486NeverLAN CTF 2018310.00000.000
393SharifCTF 860.00000.084

Overall rating place: 7505 with 0.736 pts in 2017

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
214Pragyan CTF 2017225.00000.736

Team members

There is no registered members of this team. Click on "I'm in the team" - be the first.