Also known as
  • 14mR00t
  • {Th√©}tf

Academic team

Sign in to join the team.



Participated in CTF events

Overall rating place: 8605 with 1.705 pts in 2020

Country place: 29

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
119Securinets CTF Quals 2020919.00001.705

Overall rating place: 1119 with 22.841 pts in 2019

Country place: 12

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
467watevrCTF 201944.00000.242
1225X-MAS CTF 201926.00000.050
710TUCTF 2019500.00001.043
268RITSEC CTF 2019711.00001.231
229ISITDTU CTF 2019 Quals100.00000.257
639Facebook CTF 20191.00000.039
235RCTF 2019121.00000.532
51CTF 313 201949.00003.202
507DEF CON CTF Qualifier 2019100.00001.672
584INS'hAck 201949.00000.331
259UUT CTF60.00000.391
209ASIS CTF Quals 201930.00000.618
664ångstromCTF 2019170.00000.754
17Hack Zone Tunisia 2019959.00007.268
166YauzaCTF 2019 Quals100.00000.409
153WPICTF 2019331.00001.115
268Byte Bandits CTF 20191.00000.100
126SpamAndFlags Teaser 201910.00000.274
67AceBear Security Contest 2019100.00000.595
124TJCTF 2019205.00000.000
211SwampCTF 2019160.00000.524
219Midnight Sun CTF 2019 Quals67.00000.332
139RADARCTF960.00001.440
289ENCRYPT CTF426.00002.354
199Sunshine CTF 2019180.00001.324
119Securinets CTF Quals 20192150.00002.193

Team members