Also known as
  • 14mR00t
  • {Th√©}tf

Academic team

Sign in to join the team.

Participated in CTF events

Overall rating place: 653 with 23.664 pts in 2019

Country place: 7

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
235RCTF 2019121.00000.532*
51CTF 313 201949.00003.202
507DEF CON CTF Qualifier 2019100.00001.716
584INS'hAck 201949.00000.331
259UUT CTF60.00000.383
209ASIS CTF Quals 201930.00000.625
664ångstromCTF 2019170.00000.766
17Hack Zone Tunisia 2019959.00007.268
166YauzaCTF 2019 Quals100.00000.404
153WPICTF 2019331.00001.121
268Byte Bandits CTF 20191.00000.100
126SpamAndFlags Teaser 201910.00000.274
67AceBear Security Contest 2019100.00000.594
124TJCTF 2019205.00002.221
211SwampCTF 2019160.00000.526
219Midnight Sun CTF 2019 Quals67.00000.332
139RADARCTF960.00001.465
289ENCRYPT CTF426.00002.355
199Sunshine CTF 2019180.00001.324
119Securinets CTF Quals 20192150.00002.226

Team members