Also known as
  • 14mR00t
  • {Th√©}tf

Academic team

Sign in to join the team.

Participated in CTF events

Overall rating place: 1087 with 24.146 pts in 2019

Country place: 12

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
467watevrCTF 201944.00000.242
1225X-MAS CTF 201926.00000.050
710TUCTF 2019500.00001.033
268RITSEC CTF 2019711.00001.199
229ISITDTU CTF 2019 Quals100.00000.255
639Facebook CTF 20191.00000.039
235RCTF 2019121.00000.532
51CTF 313 201949.00003.202
507DEF CON CTF Qualifier 2019100.00001.763
584INS'hAck 201949.00000.330
259UUT CTF60.00000.396
209ASIS CTF Quals 201930.00000.625
664ångstromCTF 2019170.00000.766
17Hack Zone Tunisia 2019959.00007.268
166YauzaCTF 2019 Quals100.00000.411
153WPICTF 2019331.00001.111
268Byte Bandits CTF 20191.00000.100
126SpamAndFlags Teaser 201910.00000.272
67AceBear Security Contest 2019100.00000.595
124TJCTF 2019205.00002.221
211SwampCTF 2019160.00000.525
219Midnight Sun CTF 2019 Quals67.00000.332
139RADARCTF960.00001.462
289ENCRYPT CTF426.00002.370
199Sunshine CTF 2019180.00001.324
119Securinets CTF Quals 20192150.00002.226

Team members