no logo

A Luxembourgish team, which is open to everyone who lives in Luxembourg and is passionate about cybersecurity.

Sign in to join the team.

Participated in CTF events

Overall rating place: 2221 with 9.139 pts in 2019

Country place: 1

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
614Balsn CTF 2019106.00000.372
87BSides Delhi CTF 2019200.00000.744
415CSAW CTF Qualification Round 2019101.00000.893
157Chaos Communication Camp 201981.00000.647
78Crypto CTF 2019284.00001.837
45UUT CTF785.00004.645

Team members