no logo

A Luxembourgish team, which is open to everyone who lives in Luxembourg and is passionate about cybersecurity.

Sign in to join the team.

Participated in CTF events

Overall rating place: 1314 with 19.427 pts in 2019

Country place: 1

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
63RITSEC CTF 20192707.00004.582
19Newbie CTF(N-CTF) 201910602.00000.000
78Hack.lu CTF 2019604.00005.708
614Balsn CTF 2019106.00000.372
87BSides Delhi CTF 2019200.00000.744
415CSAW CTF Qualification Round 2019101.00000.890
157Chaos Communication Camp 201981.00000.647
78Crypto CTF 2019284.00001.837
45UUT CTF785.00004.645

Team members

Team writeups

EventTaskAction
Hack.lu CTF 2019Numtonce [499]read writeup