Sign in to join the team.

no logo

Participated in CTF events

Overall rating place: 2011 with 12.551 pts in 2020

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
174N1CTF 202069.00000.433
909Hacktober CTF80.00000.000*
12YPSI CTF300.00000.000
96BalCCon2k20 CTF59.00000.398
57Evlz CTF 3.01.00000.425
114HACON_CTF525.00002.369
658DarkCTF213.00000.236
250EKOPARTY CTF 2020451.00000.837
310TokyoWesterns CTF 6th 202033.00000.970
924DownUnderCTF100.00000.201
89COMPFEST CTF 2020878.00000.000
144RESTCON CTF472.00000.594
136ByteCTF 3170.00000.000
510Hackers Playground 202010.00000.112
65PhantomCTF 3.01654.00000.000
77Arab Security Cyber Wargames 2020 Qualifications 300.00001.212
77Arab Security Cyber Wargames300.00000.000
180PoseidonCTF 1st Edition200.00000.658
180InCTF 2020200.00000.830
1286HacktivityCon CTF100.00000.268
627CyBRICS CTF 202050.00000.215
234csictf 20203787.00004.061
94Content Creators Club CTF700.00000.000
241UIUCTF 2020120.00000.398
512Chujowy CTF 20201.00000.052
386ASIS CTF Quals 202020.00000.437
168UUTCTF 2020125.00000.583
1444ångstromCTF 202035.00000.229
814nullcon HackIM 20201.00000.050

Overall rating place: 17136 with 0.303 pts in 2019

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
563redpwnCTF 2019150.00000.303

Team members

There is no registered members of this team. Click on "I'm in the team" - be the first.