Twitter: kymn_

Sign in to join the team.

no logo

Participated in CTF events

Overall rating place: 268 with 52.629 pts in 2022

Country place: 14

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
209San Diego CTF 2022520.00001.430
55ångstromCTF 20222600.000031.668
209NahamCon CTF 20222833.00002.852
15Midnight Sun CTF 2022 Quals1829.00009.511
26DiceCTF 20221596.00007.167

Overall rating place: 210 with 129.405 pts in 2021

Country place: 13

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
4TSG CTF 20212393.000028.058
128GrabCON CTF 2021950.00003.500
112InCTF 2021210.00001.261
45RCTS CERT 2021 Defending the SOC2329.00009.340
5IJCTF 20216331.000013.229
25ImaginaryCTF 20214955.000011.766
740BCACTF 2.0100.00000.225
47wtfctf1207.00004.915
46DCTF 20214850.000011.972
25DawgCTF 20213555.000012.585
77Cyber Apocalypse 202111325.000014.338
95PlaidCTF 2021251.00005.141
252HackPack CTF 2021150.00001.339
411RITSEC CTF 2021300.00000.920
66ångstromCTF 20212390.000018.059
102DiceCTF 2021580.00003.271

Overall rating place: 1991 with 16.718 pts in 2020

Country place: 68

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
89InCTF 20201004.00003.267
562CCTF 20201.00000.048
28rgbCTF 20208973.000010.050
38TSG CTF 2020512.00003.140
287CONFidence CTF 2020 Teaser9.00000.212

Team members