Also known as
  • CTD_Elite
  • ctdelite

Academic team ITMO University

no logo
Sign in to join the team.

Participated in CTF events

Overall rating place: 195 with 54.789 pts in 2018

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
43Google Capture The Flag 2018 (Quals)1125.000014.769
382RCTF 201852.00000.175
185ASIS CTF Quals 2018107.00001.301
147Byte Bandits CTF 20181.00000.178
193UIUCTF 20182.00000.127
296INS'hAck 201880.00000.390
489Nuit du Hack CTF Quals 20181.00000.056
938SwampCTF 201850.00000.067
388VolgaCTF 2018 Quals10.00000.143
146angstromCTF 20181525.00009.400
576NeverLAN CTF 2018160.00000.363
139TAMUctf 182534.00009.797
48Harekaze CTF 2018830.00007.074
335EasyCTF IV936.00003.932
110EvlzCTF175.00001.298
68AceBear Security Contest300.00001.008
27Break In CTF 2018600.00004.302
116Insomni'hack teaser 2018115.00001.908

Overall rating place: 340 with 44.429 pts in 2017

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
416CSAW CTF Qualification Round 2017276.00001.116
535ASIS CTF Finals 201718.00000.237
241Tokyo Westerns CTF 3rd 2017108.00001.482
103HackIT CTF 2017270.00001.365
165bugs_bunny ctf 2k17430.00001.870
29Google Capture The Flag 2017 (Quals)1555.00006.908
33SHA2017 CTF Teaser round350.00000.000
62WhiteHat Contest 13300.00001.823
49RCTF 20171289.00003.124
299DEF CON CTF Qualifier 201715.00000.589
154PlaidCTF 2017337.00005.703
57ASIS CTF Quals 2017846.00006.422
50Boston Key Party CTF 20171051.000014.617
141Codegate 2017 prequals50.00000.698

Team members