Also known as
  • CTD_Elite
  • ctdelite

Academic team ITMO University

no logo
Sign in to join the team.

Participated in CTF events

Overall rating place: 258 with 44.217 pts in 2017

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
416CSAW CTF Qualification Round 2017276.00001.116
535ASIS CTF Finals 201718.00000.237
241Tokyo Westerns CTF 3rd 2017108.00001.485
103HackIT CTF 2017270.00001.341
165bugs_bunny ctf 2k17430.00001.845
29Google Capture The Flag 2017 (Quals)1555.00006.893
33SHA2017 CTF Teaser round350.00000.000
62WhiteHat Contest 13300.00001.823
49RCTF 20171289.00003.115
299DEF CON CTF Qualifier 201715.00000.589
154PlaidCTF 2017337.00005.656
57ASIS CTF Quals 2017846.00006.327
50Boston Key Party CTF 20171051.000014.617
141Codegate 2017 prequals50.00000.698

Team members