Sign in to join the team.

Participated in CTF events

Overall rating place: 12402 with 0.068 pts in 2019

Country place: 65

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
395Securinets CTF Quals 201910.00000.068

Overall rating place: 3599 with 4.348 pts in 2018

Country place: 48

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
70RuCTFE 201810573.38001.291
274Hack.lu CTF 2018108.00001.707
1856picoCTF 20185035.00000.000
196PlaidCTF 201851.00001.351

Overall rating place: 2034 with 7.242 pts in 2017

Country place: 29

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
71RuCTFE 20171124.82001.081
130School CTF 2017100.00000.396
646HITCON CTF 2017 Quals50.00000.728
463CSAW CTF Qualification Round 2017226.00000.919
309PlaidCTF 201761.00001.211
65UCSB iCTF 201732602.47230.671
194Boston Key Party CTF 2017151.00002.237

Overall rating place: 281 with 45.979 pts in 2016

Country place: 16

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
20733C3 CTF200.00003.030
117SharifCTF 7655.00004.213
737SECCON 2016 Online CTF100.00000.502
48RuCTFE 201657751.00002.358
174Hack The Vote 2016401.00001.773
79Hack.lu CTF 2016476.000011.921
181HITCON CTF 2016 Quals200.00002.743
136TUM CTF 2016151.00000.872
224CSAW CTF Qualification Round 2016651.00003.164
197SECUINSIDE CTF Quals 20161.00000.066
93TU CTF 2016935.00004.049
302ASIS CTF Quals 20161.00000.134
338Google Capture The Flag 2016210.00001.042
171PlaidCTF 2016276.00005.955
377Boston Key Party CTF 20161.00000.784
136Insomni'hack teaser 2016250.00003.373

Overall rating place: 228 with 46.608 pts in 2015

Country place: 17

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
28FAUST CTF 201510017.00002.863
18UCSB iCTF 20156.51004.948
1709447 Security Society CTF 2015327.00002.265
24RuCTFE 20152396270.510019.358
200CSAW CTF Qualification Round 20151510.00009.005
335PlaidCTF 201531.00000.732
49UCSB iCTF 20142.61402.041
242Boston Key Party CTF 2015270.00002.762
185Ghost in the Shellcode 2015150.00002.634

Overall rating place: 275 with 37.760 pts in 2014

Country place: 11

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
70RuCTFE 201463367.24003.786
4409447 Security Society CTF 20141.00000.074
292CSAW CTF Qualification Round 20141430.00009.734
492HITCON CTF 201410.00000.118
180PlaidCTF 2014261.00002.993
87Nuit du Hack CTF Quals 2014550.00007.444
120Codegate CTF Preliminary 2014550.00007.571
125Ghost in the Shellcode 2014201.00004.253
59Break In 20141100.00001.787

Overall rating place: 69 with 172.826 pts in 2013

Country place: 8

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
100UCSB iCTF 20133286.000034.841
92CSCAMP CTF Quals 2013655.00000.771
20rwthCTF 201319970.000013.980
89Hack.lu CTF 2013803.000013.418
176CSAW CTF Qualification Round 20132600.000012.910
35SIGINT CTF 20131000.00009.625
87DEF CON CTF Qualifier 201326.000032.234
27Boston Key Party CTF 20131050.000011.341
93EBCTF Teaser 2013100.00001.358
32SECUINSIDE CTF Quals 20131900.000020.214
55BaltCTF Quals 2013773.00003.023
95PlaidCTF 2013420.000010.015
47UCSB iCTF 20120.20003.677
90RuCTF Quals 2013200.00002.250
101Ghost in the Shellcode 2013150.00003.168

Overall rating place: 68 with 174.799 pts in 2012

Country place: 8

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
6929c3 CTF200.00002.774
78PHD CTF Quals 2012600.00006.976
15rwthCTF 20122.310023.250
59RuCTFE 20122.00002.586
78PoliCTF 2012100.00001.294
60Hack.lu CTF 20121301.000014.637
34CSAW CTF Qualification Round 20127300.000035.529
97DEF CON CTF Qualifier 2012800.000017.357
86PlaidCTF 2012340.00006.507
50Nuit du Hack CTF Quals 20126500.000015.640
81Codegate CTF Preliminary 20121100.000015.210
12ForbiddenBITS CTF 20121180.000024.575
98Mozilla CTF 2012425.00006.788
65Ghost in the Shellcode 201225.00001.675

Overall rating place: 50 with 108.867 pts in 2011

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
50UCSB iCTF 2011108.00006.424
35RuCTFE 201124.000018.800
16rwthCTF 2011109946.000021.691
68CSAW CTF Qualification Round 20114700.000022.925
24Hack.lu CTF 20111200.000020.367
13dCTF 20111600.000018.661

Team members