Fri, 15 April 2016, 21:00 UTC — Sun, 17 April 2016, 21:00 UTC 

On-line

PlaidCTF event.

Format: Jeopardy Jeopardy

Official URL: http://plaidctf.com/

This event's weight is subject of public voting!

Future weight: 86.41 

Rating weight: 86.41 

Event organizers 


Scoreboard

812 teams total

PlaceTeamCTF pointsRating points
1 217 4392.000172.820
2 DEFKOR 4233.000126.487
3 b1o0p 4117.000109.803
4 LC↯BC 3992.000100.143
5 dcua 3442.00085.001
6 Dragon Sector 3352.00080.350
7 Tasteless 3017.00071.702
8 Rdot.org 2702.00063.962
9 Samurai 2617.00061.089
10 0daysober 2567.00059.145
11 KaisHack 2517.00057.376
12 hxp 2427.00054.951
13 Shellphish 2367.00053.216
14 p4 2342.00052.250
15 BabyPhD 2327.00051.543
16 BambooFox 2317.00050.986
17 binja 2317.00050.669
18 LeaveCat 2192.00047.927
19 PwnThyBytes 2177.00047.379
20 Fourchette Bombe 2127.00046.168
21 jrReverselab 2067.00044.782
22 ASIS 2002.00043.316
23 Mammon Machine 1942.00041.965
24 int3pids 1902.00041.021
25 duks 1877.00040.385
26 0x8F 1852.00039.760
27 Gallopsled 1827.00039.146
28 Eat, Sleep, Pwn, Repeat 1818.00038.854
29 DeliciousHorse 1751.00037.430
30 FluxFingers 1727.00036.858
31 RPISEC 1577.00033.814
32 Lab RATs 1527.00032.743
33 HackingForSoju 1527.00032.661
34 Bits For Everyone 1402.00030.125
35 Tower of Hanoi 1392.00029.856
36 Neg9 1377.00029.492
37 AsssassiNOPs 1302.00027.951
38 SegFault 1277.00027.398
39 0xbadf00d 1227.00026.356
40 TokyoWesterns 1202.00025.809
41 STT 1177.00025.264
42 LSE 1177.00025.214
43 smoke leet everyday 1177.00025.166
44 Bornova Merkez 1117.00023.940
45 NYUSEC 1102.00023.601
46 khack40 1102.00023.560
47 Cyber Kitten Attack Squad 1102.00023.520
48 ZheTiZaZuo2YouYiDeXiaoCuan 1102.00023.481
49 Eindbazen 1077.00022.953
50 b01lers 1077.00022.918
51 Snatch The Root 1052.00022.392
52 atx2600 1052.00022.359
53 DCI-ETS 1002.00021.344
54 VXRL 1001.00021.294
55 dougallj 952.00020.301
56 CLGTMeepwn 927.00019.781
57 Hexpresso 927.00019.754
58 Bushwhackers 927.00019.728
59 ALLES! 927.00019.703
60 Capture the Swag 902.00019.186
61 Delusions of Grandeur 902.00019.163
62 Robot Mafia 902.00019.140
63 KerKerYuan 877.00018.626
64 team enu 877.00018.605
65 !SpamAndHex 877.00018.584
66 getbaddrinfo 852.00018.072
67 kimiyuki 841.00017.836
68 cyberkastike 827.00017.541
69 OpenToAll 827.00017.523
70 Insanity 802.00017.013
71 defragmented brains 802.00016.996
72 morganFr33man 801.00016.959
73 treehacker 801.00016.943
74 BERKE1337 801.00016.927
75 pony7 801.00016.911
76 w0pr 777.00016.424
77 FAUST 777.00016.409
78 Five Guys 767.00016.198
79 Shadow Cats 752.00015.889
80 irGeeks 752.00015.875
81 No Internet Access 727.00015.370
82 DuRaRaRa 727.00015.357
83 SIGINT 702.00014.853
84 Lilac 701.00014.820
85 squareroots 701.00014.808
86 RooterX 701.00014.797
87 bi0s 677.00014.313
88 zhangjunya 677.00014.302
89 Nu1L 652.00013.799
90 Raccoons 651.00013.768
91 JDIS 651.00013.758
92 WE_0WN_Y0U 602.00012.783
93 TechSec 601.00012.753
94 scerne 601.00012.744
95 WeAreScientists 601.00012.734
96 TheGoonies 577.00012.252
97 Vidar 576.00012.223
98 pixel 576.00012.214
99 ascii overflow 552.00011.733
100 Loktar ogar 552.00011.724
101 Shady Hats 552.00011.716
102 paranoids 551.00011.688
103 NULLify 551.00011.680
104 atman 551.00011.671
105 noTeamName 527.00011.191
106 Execut3 526.00011.164
107 pwnpeii 502.00010.684
108 doteite 502.00010.677
109 xSTF 502.00010.669
110 vand 502.00010.662
111 pwn noobs 502.00010.655
112 Gunns and Roses 501.00010.628
113 moot 501.00010.622
114 Never Stop Exploiting 501.00010.615
115 noraneco 477.00010.136
116 sec0d 476.00010.110
117 xil.se 476.00010.104
118 Burlingpwn 452.0009.625
119 hexfact0r 452.0009.619
120 m1z0r3 452.0009.613
121 UCCU 452.0009.607
122 0xDEADB001 452.0009.601
123 darkfibre 451.0009.576
124 BITSkrieg 426.0009.078
125 Dude Where's My JAR? 426.0009.073
126 seabreeze 426.0009.067
127 REU 426.0009.062
128 ISITDTU 426.0009.056
129 mateisten 426.0009.051
130 Yahoo knows him 426.0009.046
131 Contagion 426.0009.041
132 CSI 426.0009.036
133 Retired - Fast Affine Projection 426.0009.031
134 0d0a 426.0009.026
135 eipiplus1equals0 402.0008.549
136 Slug Security 402.0008.544
137 BreakPoint 376.0008.028
138 PoN 376.0008.024
139 Ctrl Alt Elite 376.0008.019
140 6l0ry 376.0008.015
141 TheExploiter 376.0008.010
142 bradp1tt 376.0008.006
143 "monads" 376.0008.002
144 chooch00 376.0007.998
145 rand0ml0l2 352.0007.521
146 uvb76 352.0007.517
147 GreenIT 351.0007.494
148 dekhi 351.0007.490
149 OldTeam 351.0007.486
150 Identity Crisis 327.0007.010
151 Toxic Bandits 326.0006.986
152 Dystopian Narwhals 326.0006.982
153 Allhex 326.0006.979
154 kknock 302.0006.503
155 TwoSixNine 302.0006.499
156 n0l3ptr 302.0006.496
157 ****** 276.0005.981
158 Vegan Zombies 276.0005.977
159 r00tiniers 276.0005.974
160 ByteBandits 276.0005.970
161 PLUS 276.0005.967
162 fapsec 276.0005.964
163 PeterPEN 276.0005.960
164 GunslingersCTF 276.0005.957
165 pwnspiracy 276.0005.954
166 omakase 276.0005.951
167 Hacknam Style 276.0005.948
168 Team MediOGRE 276.0005.944
169 SiBears 276.0005.941
170 HackXore 276.0005.938
171 Hackademics 276.0005.935
172 TeamRocket 276.0005.933
173 0x90r00t 276.0005.930
174 chopper 275.0005.907
175 ARGOS 252.0005.452
176 vulnhub-ctf 252.0005.449
177 7x2n 250.0005.407
178 2nit 227.0004.952
179 deulgaes 226.0004.929
180 BitK 226.0004.926
181 Routards 226.0004.924
182 0xBU 226.0004.921
183 Digital Intercept 226.0004.919
184 rscop 226.0004.916
185 okudo3 226.0004.913
186 1up 226.0004.911
187 9SOC 226.0004.909
188 w33t34m 226.0004.906
189 LesT4rt1nes 226.0004.904
190 min3 226.0004.901
191 Yamagi.com 226.0004.899
192 WCSC 226.0004.896
193 bellbird 226.0004.894
194 Epic Leet Team 226.0004.892
195 secretninjas 226.0004.890
196 hack00f 226.0004.887
197 SecKC 226.0004.885
198 NIS 226.0004.883
199 MISTI 226.0004.881
200 Hatch Hackerspace 226.0004.878
201 Spartan Security 226.0004.876
202 dephault 226.0004.874
203 DATAEXPUNGED 226.0004.872
204 SHARK 226.0004.870
205 kad 226.0004.868
206 err0r451 226.0004.866
207 Sodobytes 226.0004.864
208 TeamRedAce 226.0004.862
209 RingZer0 Team 226.0004.860
210 PKTeam 226.0004.858
211 isitdtu2 226.0004.856
212 Pes planovalgus 226.0004.854
213 crayontheft 226.0004.852
214 Alphateam 226.0004.850
215 Eash 226.0004.848
216 Zerodays 226.0004.846
217 Long FFFFFF Cloud 226.0004.845
218 greedisgood 226.0004.843
219 Rootmont 226.0004.841
220 hAIXer 226.0004.839
221 marcs0h 226.0004.837
222 MV9rwGOf08 226.0004.836
223 REDACTED 202.0004.362
224 0wn3r5 201.0004.340
225 dismfags 176.0003.847
226 participeCTF 176.0003.845
227 G04tzZZ 176.0003.843
228 I Swear I Had Permission 176.0003.842
229 Null Space Labs 176.0003.840
230 Team Friendship 176.0003.838
231 Ba Sing Sec 176.0003.837
232 argohackyourself 176.0003.835
233 n0de 176.0003.834
234 LittleCockyTables 176.0003.832
235 distcc 176.0003.830
236 Los Grecos 176.0003.829
237 Space Cats 176.0003.827
238 mrx 176.0003.826
239 taurus 176.0003.824
240 jellybean 176.0003.823
241 Azure Assassin Alliance 176.0003.821
242 WackMC 176.0003.820
243 FwTW 176.0003.818
244 gm 176.0003.817
245 clubbingbabyseals 176.0003.815
246 EpicTeam 176.0003.814
247 farmingsimulator2015exe 176.0003.813
248 K17 176.0003.811
249 Sw1ssFr13nds 176.0003.810
250 AllAlone 176.0003.808
251 s1u3 176.0003.807
252 The DHARMA Initiative 176.0003.806
253 Bluebulls 176.0003.804
254 Hack4Food 176.0003.803
255 Itemize 176.0003.802
256 htaccess 176.0003.800
257 Chaotic Hitchhikers 176.0003.799
258 talenty 176.0003.798
259 D3siprox 176.0003.796
260 pp 176.0003.795
261 [censored] 176.0003.794
262 CodeheadUK 176.0003.793
263 supernarf 176.0003.791
264 virodoran 176.0003.790
265 ctffuntik 176.0003.789
266 Hawks 176.0003.788
267 nattypwns 176.0003.786
268 SomeRandomName 176.0003.785
269 piratesecurity 176.0003.784
270 oma 152.0003.311
271 Spectre 151.0003.290
272 b0tch_sec 151.0003.289
273 TotallyNotChina 151.0003.287
274 SQS 151.0003.286
275 wabisabi 151.0003.285
276 Natalia 126.0002.792
277 RTFM 126.0002.791
278 uiuctf 126.0002.790
279 MachetePwns 126.0002.789
280 ERSA 126.0002.788
281 Honeypot 126.0002.786
282 ShoopDaWhoop Crew 126.0002.785
283 Koolbeans 126.0002.784
284 TaVSt 126.0002.783
285 kz 126.0002.782
286 vanhelsing 126.0002.781
287 pancakes 126.0002.780
288 Come To Fight 126.0002.779
289 Qubit 126.0002.778
290 HoT 126.0002.777
291 614ckc0ke 126.0002.776
292 bbb 126.0002.775
293 Dangling Pointers 126.0002.774
294 ZeroLogic 126.0002.773
295 someatime 126.0002.772
296 DigRev 126.0002.771
297 krsna 126.0002.770
298 g0tiu5a 126.0002.769
299 text removed 126.0002.768
300 InSecurity 126.0002.767
301 codejump 126.0002.766
302 pr0v3rbs 126.0002.765
303 HackDFWLosers 126.0002.764
304 plopTeam 126.0002.763
305 SharLike 126.0002.762
306 Pwny McPwnface 126.0002.761
307 SayWhatAgain 126.0002.760
308 0xdeadc0de 125.0002.740
309 cesi0 101.0002.267
310 helloWorld 101.0002.266
311 kafuuChin0 77.0001.793
312 DC21321 77.0001.792
313 ayyy 76.0001.771
314 11-Digit Prime Number 76.0001.770
315 Just Hit the Core 76.0001.770
316 SomersetChemist 76.0001.769
317 Antichat 76.0001.768
318 bugru 76.0001.767
319 wolverines 76.0001.766
320 Gh0ztGlider 76.0001.765
321 Brush Up 76.0001.764
322 cylarcy 76.0001.764
323 MusicalDojo 76.0001.763
324 SecKor 76.0001.762
325 PeakChaos 76.0001.761
326 TiWim 76.0001.760
327 Asu 76.0001.760
328 lcmafia 76.0001.759
329 Ooqbar 76.0001.758
330 TheGodfather 76.0001.757
331 bugnotfound 76.0001.756
332 rotc 76.0001.756
333 SayCheese 76.0001.755
334 iamanoob 76.0001.754
335 TotalRectal 76.0001.753
336 gfcs 76.0001.752
337 MsBigglesworth 76.0001.752
338 Sparkle Pony 76.0001.751
339 Environ 76.0001.750
340 Badtaste 76.0001.749
341 Batman's Kitchen 76.0001.749
342 Race Condition 76.0001.748
343 j0hnSn0w 76.0001.747
344 Internet Cafe Legends 76.0001.746
345 yakinikyuu 76.0001.746
346 osu 76.0001.745
347 arbrakadabra 76.0001.744
348 owlinux 76.0001.744
349 SimpleCasual 76.0001.743
350 Team Nick 76.0001.742
351 g0liath 76.0001.741
352 0xWarriors 76.0001.741
353 WeFailedTheTuringTests 76.0001.740
354 Betz 76.0001.739
355 zv0x3m4 76.0001.739
356 Armadillos 76.0001.738
357 MooFox 76.0001.737
358 hmhmhhmfrederica 76.0001.737
359 One Up 76.0001.736
360 moo 76.0001.735
361 GDB_runners 76.0001.735
362 Zonda 76.0001.734
363 brucel33t 76.0001.733
364 biffsquad 76.0001.733
365 swiss 76.0001.732
366 Abandicado 76.0001.731
367 CLGT 76.0001.731
368 thesoloyolos 76.0001.730
369 hoang 76.0001.729
370 OUMASAN 76.0001.729
371 onlysaber 76.0001.728
372 She is a good girl 76.0001.728
373 CTFGame 76.0001.727
374 TigerTeam 76.0001.726
375 uncle mikey likes 76.0001.726
376 PENSIUN | DFCI | SUKSMA 76.0001.725
377 whatthestuff 76.0001.724
378 NTG 76.0001.724
379 ssaas 76.0001.723
380 Th3Add1cts 76.0001.723
381 rubes 76.0001.722
382 o00p 76.0001.721
383 s50n9 76.0001.721
384 iridescent 76.0001.720
385 suuccdc 76.0001.720
386 TOMYUM Corporation 76.0001.719
387 BlaueBaeume 76.0001.719
388 joizel 76.0001.718
389 Sunset 76.0001.717
390 chiba 76.0001.717
391 prasiv 76.0001.716
392 TwMoonBear 76.0001.716
393 Dream 76.0001.715
394 forx 76.0001.715
395 zeropixelt 76.0001.714
396 TenDollar 76.0001.713
397 AppleJacked 76.0001.713
398 0xFA 76.0001.712
399 can 76.0001.712
400 GoldCow 76.0001.711
401 Playfair2k16 76.0001.711
402 HackCat 76.0001.710
403 s111 76.0001.710
404 FlappyPig 76.0001.709
405 leven 76.0001.709
406 NeOLux C1Ph3r 76.0001.708
407 UMARU 76.0001.708
408 PiggyBird 76.0001.707
409 chawanmushi 76.0001.707
410 KzUs 76.0001.706
411 n57u n00bz 76.0001.705
412 TeamBunoud 76.0001.705
413 KITCTF 76.0001.704
414 nicklegr 76.0001.704
415 OPT 76.0001.703
416 Harimau Malaysia 76.0001.703
417 WhiteHats 76.0001.702
418 zwhubuntu 76.0001.702
419 WL 76.0001.701
420 Barbite 76.0001.701
421 ACTU 76.0001.701
422 objEEdump 76.0001.700
423 Unsolved 76.0001.700
424 Bl@ckWhite 76.0001.699
425 IamOne 76.0001.699
426 Kardashians 76.0001.698
427 dajiangyou 76.0001.698
428 TehLawnmower 76.0001.697
429 hypn0s 76.0001.697
430 CooCoo 76.0001.696
431 Phantom 76.0001.696
432 Ping-Pwn3d 76.0001.695
433 ZeroDegree 76.0001.695
434 fs0c13ty 76.0001.694
435 o0bleck 76.0001.694
436 SSSS 76.0001.693
437 CyberOps 76.0001.693
438 hungry hippos 76.0001.693
439 Pocahontas 76.0001.692
440 noPower 76.0001.692
441 Anomalous Panda Locomotive 76.0001.691
442 n0pstars 76.0001.691
443 sss 76.0001.690
444 DBTime 76.0001.690
445 GoldsNow 76.0001.689
446 Algo 76.0001.689
447 Yozik 76.0001.689
448 kall 76.0001.688
449 watch0ut 76.0001.688
450 505sec 76.0001.687
451 B@ngsiri 76.0001.687
452 seiyakyokai 76.0001.686
453 VIkings 76.0001.686
454 D@rk$h3ll 76.0001.686
455 JAcK 75.0001.665
456 pewpwepew 75.0001.665
457 tryczanowski 51.0001.192
458 Ascope 51.0001.192
459 SiberianFrost 51.0001.192
460 FoJ 51.0001.191
461 Such root much wow 51.0001.191
462 orfeusteam 51.0001.190
463 LoneWolf 51.0001.190
464 hackpack 51.0001.190
465 z3 51.0001.189
466 Team Sportsball 51.0001.189
467 dlabs 51.0001.188
468 CipheredBytes 51.0001.188
469 NULL Life 51.0001.188
470 phucteam 51.0001.187
471 x0r 51.0001.187
472 CTF-infinit 51.0001.186
473 solocidi 51.0001.186
474 Улаанбаатар 51.0001.186
475 wekan 51.0001.185
476 PequalsNP 51.0001.185
477 NoTeamLikeMyOwn 51.0001.185
478 justme 51.0001.184
479 batik 51.0001.184
480 llemur 51.0001.183
481 Phi 50.0001.163
482 ilovectfs 50.0001.163
483 jfhs 1.0000.199
484 abac00s 1.0000.198
485 Nyactelos 1.0000.198
486 iSome 1.0000.197
487 finhackers 1.0000.197
488 rickastley 1.0000.197
489 ZeroAccess 1.0000.196
490 0xPHTeam 1.0000.196
491 ivachyou 1.0000.196
492 ISEP FTW 1.0000.195
493 McBernick 1.0000.195
494 alfadog 1.0000.195
495 Divergent 1.0000.194
496 Paddys Pub 1.0000.194
497 yodog 1.0000.194
498 Irish Chickenz 1.0000.193
499 Crimson Agents 1.0000.193
500 TwoSeventy 1.0000.192
501 n00bsec 1.0000.192
502 Vagab0nd 1.0000.192
503 Sudo_root 1.0000.191
504 SpySheriff 1.0000.191
505 Securimag 1.0000.191
506 oops 1.0000.190
507 CodeRed 1.0000.190
508 karmasutra 1.0000.190
509 zoomequipd 1.0000.189
510 Indi 1.0000.189
511 LetheNull 1.0000.189
512 test team please ignore 1.0000.188
513 Calliope 1.0000.188
514 ndur 1.0000.188
515 Kappa 1.0000.187
516 Moosticles 1.0000.187
517 3x3cu74bl35 1.0000.187
518 AuPhishYellow 1.0000.186
519 LosFuzzys 1.0000.186
520 team17 1.0000.186
521 Cyb0rgs 1.0000.186
522 nakslim 1.0000.185
523 Infinite Phantasia 1.0000.185
524 Yonk0 1.0000.185
525 testTesttest 1.0000.184
526 Jolly Roger Insecurity 1.0000.184
527 cauchy 1.0000.184
528 555+ 1.0000.183
529 asdf 1.0000.183
530 KR3F1DP3 1.0000.183
531 lonestar 1.0000.182
532 moBot6 1.0000.182
533 WhiteNoise 1.0000.182
534 Koci Wrzask 1.0000.181
535 llllllllll 1.0000.181
536 JusticeEX 1.0000.181
537 m1dn8 1.0000.181
538 Legion DoZ 1.0000.180
539 Squirrel 1.0000.180
540 Stack 1.0000.180
541 the guys 1.0000.179
542 chknROFLs 1.0000.179
543 BadBurrito 1.0000.179
544 MysteryShack 1.0000.179
545 TMIH-SECURITY 1.0000.178
546 ImHappy 1.0000.178
547 hatari 1.0000.178
548 Eaters 1.0000.177
549 jujus 1.0000.177
550 nerdoom 1.0000.177
551 BourneFree 1.0000.176
552 tunatunatuna 1.0000.176
553 monadaUY 1.0000.176
554 TeamTryNotSoHard 1.0000.176
555 TwerkingPwnies 1.0000.175
556 MrMugiwara 1.0000.175
557 Free The Mallocs 1.0000.175
558 noideawhatiamdoing 1.0000.175
559 eyeh4ck 1.0000.174
560 Pin 1.0000.174
561 VYSEC 1.0000.174
562 Checkers 1.0000.173
563 zer0play 1.0000.173
564 SweCopyFloppy 1.0000.173
565 Flying Monkey 1.0000.173
566 xBExEF Supreme 1.0000.172
567 RaceCondition 1.0000.172
568 Moustronauts 1.0000.172
569 hackingcarleton 1.0000.172
570 swytch 1.0000.171
571 All Da Tiddaliks 1.0000.171
572 Eminence 1.0000.171
573 lolnoobs 1.0000.170
574 coldksdjflskdjl 1.0000.170
575 dc0x406 1.0000.170
576 qwertyytrewq 1.0000.170
577 atl3as71ampr377y 1.0000.169
578 dc406 1.0000.169
579 decrepitgoats 1.0000.169
580 GreyMatterTHS 1.0000.169
581 Race Condition 2 1.0000.168
582 super team alpha 1.0000.168
583 shohgeah 1.0000.168
584 MrMeeseeks 1.0000.168
585 th3 1.0000.167
586 Fusion Croup 1.0000.167
587 bert88sta 1.0000.167
588 nb 1.0000.167
589 Plomk 1.0000.166
590 ASIST 1.0000.166
591 ICEWALL 1.0000.166
592 blippie 1.0000.166
593 eDei7eev 1.0000.165
594 Alpackers 1.0000.165
595 LoLa 1.0000.165
596 cacaface 1.0000.165
597 RockfishSec 1.0000.164
598 ChargeOn 1.0000.164
599 kalupto 1.0000.164
600 Al Fateh 1.0000.164
601 zexec1 1.0000.163
602 Corona 1.0000.163
603 DA Big Green 1.0000.163
604 Jimmy and the Gills 1.0000.163
605 TeamDecepticon 1.0000.163
606 Byte 1.0000.162
607 isbaiws 1.0000.162
608 h4rt4u 1.0000.162
609 Telecel 1.0000.162
610 Kung Pao Chicken 1.0000.161
611 Just M3 1.0000.161
612 CacheCrook 1.0000.161
613 UMUC Cyber Padawans 1 1.0000.161
614 JustCC 1.0000.160
615 sr8rz 1.0000.160
616 sollos 1.0000.160
617 securitymeta 1.0000.160
618 team camacho 1.0000.159
619 Blue Haxor 1.0000.159
620 oprad 1.0000.159
621 xchan 1.0000.159
622 Spooky Ghosts 1.0000.159
623 DLAN 1.0000.158
624 lihahahli 1.0000.158
625 DSM 1.0000.158
626 D3m0n5 1.0000.158
627 MCL 1.0000.157
628 testest 1.0000.157
629 gray 1.0000.157
630 CCCCC 1.0000.157
631 Red Alert 1.0000.157
632 Legion 1.0000.156
633 Banned 1.0000.156
634 United Exploit Directorate 1.0000.156
635 n0ne 1.0000.156
636 iftruethen 1.0000.156
637 abc 1.0000.155
638 Noobius 1.0000.155
639 Kalliope 1.0000.155
640 fengkui 1.0000.155
641 nukuku 1.0000.154
642 testteam 1.0000.154
643 brbrbr 1.0000.154
644 denjulo 1.0000.154
645 SnowSlide 1.0000.154
646 ARM4g3dd0n 1.0000.153
647 0kami 1.0000.153
648 Nill 1.0000.153
649 E Raptor 1.0000.153
650 DerpyDerps 1.0000.153
651 dpnz 1.0000.152
652 Ghostship 1.0000.152
653 h4rdF0rc3 1.0000.152
654 penthackon 1.0000.152
655 1337team 1.0000.152
656 HUKAMOKA 1.0000.151
657 Advanced Persistent Sewing 1.0000.151
658 crookie 1.0000.151
659 RDX 1.0000.151
660 Aleuto 1.0000.151
661 Sauce 1.0000.150
662 SlashDotDash 1.0000.150
663 dickbot 1.0000.150
664 SN 1.0000.150
665 curiousrabbit 1.0000.150
666 venergon 1.0000.149
667 random 1.0000.149
668 TmTs 1.0000.149
669 ZS 1.0000.149
670 mollaa 1.0000.149
671 Lancet 1.0000.148
672 shviderskiyT 1.0000.148
673 h2o 1.0000.148
674 BASH 1.0000.148
675 Tools 1.0000.148
676 Spam0days 1.0000.147
677 Traxes 1.0000.147
678 Such root much wow2 1.0000.147
679 GoGIisGood 1.0000.147
680 DjigIT 1.0000.147
681 idonknow 1.0000.147
682 weirdos 1.0000.146
683 Dearjin 1.0000.146
684 abcdefg 1.0000.146
685 Isecer 1.0000.146
686 Rosenburg Engel 1.0000.146
687 pwnj 1.0000.145
688 jg 1.0000.145
689 Kambi 1.0000.145
690 the n0000000000000b train 1.0000.145
691 Cryptocrat 1.0000.145
692 Sonic Rainboom 1.0000.145
693 tttesttt 1.0000.144
694 kociak 1.0000.144
695 Panther 1.0000.144
696 Sky 1.0000.144
697 asdafasfsdfsdf 1.0000.144
698 saarsec 1.0000.143
699 ARONA 1.0000.143
700 H3X0R 1.0000.143
701 robon00b 1.0000.143
702 smaugcats 1.0000.143
703 n00bs 1.0000.143
704 justplying 1.0000.142
705 Bugs Bunny 1.0000.142
706 HackerWolves 1.0000.142
707 khan 1.0000.142
708 Newjack 1.0000.142
709 denial0day 1.0000.142
710 ownagerizm 1.0000.141
711 CiGPlus 1.0000.141
712 pureblu3arth 1.0000.141
713 bward5220 1.0000.141
714 TLIS 1.0000.141
715 apocalypse 1.0000.141
716 ladesh0t 1.0000.140
717 unkn00wn 1.0000.140
718 ncdbn 1.0000.140
719 BugBunnys 1.0000.140
720 0x2BadBabe 1.0000.140
721 f0rsakeNx 1.0000.140
722 billys 1.0000.139
723 GTNCODE 1.0000.139
724 fourunderscores 1.0000.139
725 ciccio87 1.0000.139
726 scan.net 1.0000.139
727 mastermind 1.0000.139
728 XDay 1.0000.138
729 weee 1.0000.138
730 tempttt 1.0000.138
731 Un1xb45h 1.0000.138
732 mmttkk 1.0000.138
733 flamezzz 1.0000.138
734 PpppppPp 1.0000.137
735 deptraivcl 1.0000.137
736 H1lst0n 1.0000.137
737 Shell Shocked 1.0000.137
738 phamngocvan 1.0000.137
739 Team F5 1.0000.137
740 sal 1.0000.136
741 javuto 1.0000.136
742 kdj2438 1.0000.136
743 Ech0t3am 1.0000.136
744 twighk 1.0000.136
745 HMM 1.0000.136
746 bbboobs 1.0000.136
747 RealGamers 1.0000.135
748 keepsummersafe 1.0000.135
749 Jacks Insomnia 1.0000.135
750 devnulll 1.0000.135
751 Zerodays2 1.0000.135
752 ISEHA 1.0000.135
753 h4 1.0000.134
754 BigBangTeam 1.0000.134
755 DMCI 1.0000.134
756 insertcoolteamname 1.0000.134
757 Without Proper Instruction 1.0000.134
758 SYS0 1.0000.134
759 adeekwagry 1.0000.134
760 Inc 1.0000.133
761 Magnets 1.0000.133
762 LinDynasty 1.0000.133
763 Hostess 1.0000.133
764 tastyluigi 1.0000.133
765 Darkside 1.0000.133
766 zteam 1.0000.132
767 NoTeamZo 1.0000.132
768 colors 1.0000.132
769 Team IA 1.0000.132
770 PureCadence 1.0000.132
771 fewafew 1.0000.132
772 c0zy 1.0000.132
773 TheFilesAreInTheComputer 1.0000.131
774 haxsolo 1.0000.131
775 matbat3 1.0000.131
776 Sunlight Covenant 1.0000.131
777 memekatz 1.0000.131
778 ZeroOne 1.0000.131
779 Koon 1.0000.131
780 Mcll 1.0000.130
781 p00p 1.0000.130
782 Devil245 1.0000.130
783 minhty123 1.0000.130
784 hotdogs 1.0000.130
785 0x41414141 1.0000.130
786 PASS 1.0000.130
787 Tirr 1.0000.129
788 BHS 1.0000.129
789 Team X 1.0000.129
790 WOLFPACK 1.0000.129
791 RANd 1.0000.129
792 Corrupted Reflection 1.0000.129
793 Owe 1.0000.129
794 0xdead 1.0000.129
795 ball em up 1.0000.128
796 UD 1.0000.128
797 Aaron 1.0000.128
798 kiki 1.0000.128
799 O RLY 1.0000.128
800 4gth4 1.0000.128
801 SecSec 1.0000.128
802 kuuki 1.0000.127
803 splarcit 1.0000.127
804 Sud0 1.0000.127
805 mirage 1.0000.127
806 TeamWut 1.0000.127
807 BT 1.0000.127
808 phlint 1.0000.127
809 mdstunner 1.0000.126
810 someguy 1.0000.126
811 UP8 1.0000.126
812 testblue 1.0000.063
x0w1 – April 12, 2016, 4:14 p.m.

Is registration page broken?


hotab – April 17, 2016, 9:57 p.m.

Quality CTF, what else to say. Tasks were hard, but that's expected =)