Fri, 15 April 2016, 21:00 UTC — Sun, 17 April 2016, 21:00 UTC 

On-line

PlaidCTF event.

Format: Jeopardy Jeopardy

Official URL: http://plaidctf.com/

This event's weight is subject of public voting!

Rating weight: 86.46 

Event organizers 


no logo

Scoreboard

812 teams total

PlaceTeamCTF pointsRating points
1 217 4392.000172.920
2 DEFKOR 4233.000126.560
3 b1o0p 4117.000109.866
4 LC↯BC 3992.000100.201
5 dcua 3442.00085.050
6 Dragon Sector 3352.00080.397
7 Tasteless 3017.00071.743
8 Rdot.org 2702.00063.999
9 Samurai 2617.00061.124
10 0daysober 2567.00059.179
11 KaisHack GoN 2517.00057.409
12 H4x0rPsch0rr 2427.00054.982
13 Shellphish 2367.00053.247
14 p4 2342.00052.280
15 BabyPhD 2327.00051.573
16 BambooFox 2317.00051.016
17 binja 2317.00050.698
18 LeaveCat 2192.00047.955
19 PwnThyBytes 2177.00047.406
20 Fourchette Bombe 2127.00046.195
21 jrReverselab 2067.00044.808
22 ASIS 2002.00043.341
23 Mammon Machine 1942.00041.989
24 int3pids 1902.00041.045
25 duks 1877.00040.409
26 0x8F 1852.00039.783
27 Gallopsled 1827.00039.168
28 Eat, Sleep, Pwn, Repeat 1818.00038.877
29 DeliciousHorse 1751.00037.451
30 FluxFingers 1727.00036.879
31 RPISEC 1577.00033.834
32 Lab RATs 1527.00032.762
33 HackingForSoju 1527.00032.680
34 Bits For Everyone 1402.00030.142
35 Hanoiati 1392.00029.873
36 Neg9 1377.00029.509
37 AsssassiNOPs 1302.00027.968
38 SegFault 1277.00027.414
39 0xbadf00d 1227.00026.371
40 TokyoWesterns 1202.00025.824
41 STT 1177.00025.279
42 LSE 1177.00025.229
43 smoke leet everyday 1177.00025.181
44 teambob 1117.00023.954
45 NYUSEC 1102.00023.615
46 khack40 1102.00023.573
47 Cyber Kitten Attack Squad 1102.00023.533
48 ZheTiZaZuo2YouYiDeXiaoCuan 1102.00023.495
49 Eindbazen 1077.00022.966
50 b01lers 1077.00022.931
51 Snatch The Root 1052.00022.405
52 atx2600 1052.00022.372
53 DCI-ETS 1002.00021.356
54 VXRL 1001.00021.307
55 dougallj 952.00020.313
56 CLGTMeepwn 927.00019.793
57 Hexpresso 927.00019.766
58 Bushwhackers 927.00019.739
59 ALLES! 927.00019.714
60 Capture the Swag 902.00019.198
61 Delusions of Grandeur 902.00019.174
62 Robot Mafia 902.00019.151
63 KerKerYuan 877.00018.637
64 team enu 877.00018.615
65 !SpamAndHex 877.00018.595
66 getbaddrinfo 852.00018.082
67 kimiyuki 841.00017.846
68 cyberkastike 827.00017.552
69 OpenToAll 827.00017.533
70 Insanity 802.00017.023
71 defragmented brains 802.00017.006
72 morganFr33man 801.00016.969
73 treehacker 801.00016.953
74 BERKE1337 801.00016.937
75 pony7 801.00016.921
76 w0pr 777.00016.433
77 FAUST 777.00016.419
78 Five Guys 767.00016.207
79 Shadow Cats 752.00015.898
80 irGeeks 752.00015.884
81 No Internet Access 727.00015.379
82 DuRaRaRa 727.00015.366
83 SIGINT 702.00014.861
84 7HxzZ 701.00014.829
85 squareroots 701.00014.817
86 RooterX 701.00014.805
87 bi0s 677.00014.321
88 zhangjunya 677.00014.310
89 Nu1L 652.00013.807
90 Raccoons 651.00013.776
91 JDIS 651.00013.766
92 WE_0WN_Y0U 602.00012.791
93 TechSec 601.00012.761
94 scerne 601.00012.751
95 WeAreScientists 601.00012.741
96 TheGoonies 577.00012.259
97 Vidar 576.00012.230
98 pixel 576.00012.221
99 ascii overflow 552.00011.740
100 Loktar ogar 552.00011.731
101 Shady Hats 552.00011.723
102 paranoids 551.00011.695
103 NULLify 551.00011.686
104 atman 551.00011.678
105 noTeamName 527.00011.198
106 Execut3 526.00011.170
107 pwnpeii 502.00010.690
108 doteite 502.00010.683
109 xSTF 502.00010.675
110 vand 502.00010.668
111 pwn noobs 502.00010.661
112 Gunns and Roses 501.00010.635
113 moot 501.00010.628
114 Never Stop Exploiting 501.00010.621
115 noraneco 477.00010.142
116 sec0d 476.00010.116
117 xil.se 476.00010.109
118 Burlingpwn 452.0009.631
119 hexfact0r 452.0009.625
120 m1z0r3 452.0009.618
121 UCCU 452.0009.613
122 0xDEADB001 452.0009.607
123 darkfibre 451.0009.581
124 BITSkrieg 426.0009.083
125 Dude Where's My JAR? 426.0009.078
126 seabreeze 426.0009.072
127 REU 426.0009.067
128 ISITDTU 426.0009.062
129 mateisten 426.0009.056
130 Yahoo knows him 426.0009.051
131 Contagion 426.0009.046
132 CSI 426.0009.041
133 Fast Affine Projection 426.0009.036
134 0d0a 426.0009.031
135 eipiplus1equals0 402.0008.554
136 Slug Security 402.0008.549
137 BreakPoint 376.0008.033
138 PoN 376.0008.028
139 Ctrl Alt Elite 376.0008.024
140 n00bCTF 376.0008.019
141 TheExploiter 376.0008.015
142 bradp1tt 376.0008.011
143 "monads" 376.0008.006
144 chooch00 376.0008.002
145 rand0ml0l2 352.0007.526
146 uvb76 352.0007.522
147 GreenIT 351.0007.498
148 dekhi 351.0007.494
149 Phish'n'Chips 351.0007.490
150 Identity Crisis 327.0007.014
151 Toxic Bandits 326.0006.990
152 Dystopian Narwhals 326.0006.986
153 Allhex 326.0006.983
154 kknock 302.0006.507
155 TwoSixNine 302.0006.503
156 n0l3ptr 302.0006.499
157 ****** 276.0005.984
158 Vegan Zombies 276.0005.980
159 r00tiniers 276.0005.977
160 ByteBandits 276.0005.974
161 PLUS 276.0005.970
162 fapsec 276.0005.967
163 PeterPEN 276.0005.964
164 GunslingersCTF 276.0005.960
165 ScienZiati 276.0005.957
166 omakase 276.0005.954
167 Hacknam Style 276.0005.951
168 Team MediOGRE 276.0005.948
169 SiBears 276.0005.945
170 HackXore 276.0005.942
171 Hackademics 276.0005.939
172 TeamRocket 276.0005.936
173 0x90r00t 276.0005.933
174 chopper 275.0005.910
175 ARGOS 252.0005.455
176 vulnhub-ctf 252.0005.452
177 7x2n 250.0005.410
178 2nit 227.0004.954
179 deulgaes 226.0004.932
180 BitK 226.0004.929
181 Routards 226.0004.927
182 0xBU 226.0004.924
183 Digital Intercept 226.0004.921
184 rscop 226.0004.919
185 okudo3 226.0004.916
186 1up 226.0004.914
187 9SOC 226.0004.911
188 w33t34m 226.0004.909
189 LesT4rt1nes 226.0004.906
190 min3 226.0004.904
191 Yamagi.com 226.0004.902
192 WCSC 226.0004.899
193 bellbird 226.0004.897
194 Epic Leet Team 226.0004.895
195 secretninjas 226.0004.892
196 hack00f 226.0004.890
197 SecKC 226.0004.888
198 NIS 226.0004.886
199 MISTI 226.0004.883
200 Hatch Hackerspace 226.0004.881
201 Spartan Security 226.0004.879
202 dephault 226.0004.877
203 DATAEXPUNGED 226.0004.875
204 SHARK 226.0004.873
205 kad 226.0004.871
206 err0r451 226.0004.869
207 Sodobytes 226.0004.867
208 Team Red Ace 226.0004.865
209 RingZer0 Team 226.0004.863
210 PKTeam 226.0004.861
211 isitdtu2 226.0004.859
212 Pes planovalgus 226.0004.857
213 crayontheft 226.0004.855
214 Alphateam 226.0004.853
215 Eash 226.0004.851
216 Zerodays 226.0004.849
217 Long FFFFFF Cloud 226.0004.847
218 greedisgood 226.0004.846
219 Rootmont 226.0004.844
220 hAIXer 226.0004.842
221 marcs0h 226.0004.840
222 MV9rwGOf08 226.0004.838
223 REDACTED 202.0004.364
224 0wn3r5 201.0004.343
225 dismfags 176.0003.849
226 participeCTF 176.0003.847
227 G04tzZZ 176.0003.846
228 I Swear I Had Permission 176.0003.844
229 Null Space Labs 176.0003.842
230 Team Friendship 176.0003.841
231 Ba Sing Sec 176.0003.839
232 argohackyourself 176.0003.837
233 n0de 176.0003.836
234 LittleCockyTables 176.0003.834
235 distcc 176.0003.833
236 Los Grecos 176.0003.831
237 Space cats 176.0003.830
238 mrx 176.0003.828
239 taurus 176.0003.826
240 jellybean 176.0003.825
241 Azure Assassin Alliance 176.0003.823
242 WackMC 176.0003.822
243 FwTW 176.0003.821
244 gm 176.0003.819
245 clubbingbabyseals 176.0003.818
246 EpicTeam 176.0003.816
247 farmingsimulator2015exe 176.0003.815
248 K17 176.0003.813
249 Sw1ssFr13nds 176.0003.812
250 AllAlone 176.0003.811
251 s1u3 176.0003.809
252 The DHARMA Initiative 176.0003.808
253 Bluebulls 176.0003.806
254 Hack4Food 176.0003.805
255 Itemize 176.0003.804
256 htaccess 176.0003.802
257 Chaotic Hitchhikers 176.0003.801
258 talenty 176.0003.800
259 D3siprox 176.0003.799
260 pp 176.0003.797
261 [censored] 176.0003.796
262 CodeheadUK 176.0003.795
263 supernarf 176.0003.793
264 virodoran 176.0003.792
265 ctffuntik 176.0003.791
266 Hawks 176.0003.790
267 nattypwns 176.0003.789
268 SomeRandomName 176.0003.787
269 piratesecurity 176.0003.786
270 oma 152.0003.312
271 Spectre 151.0003.292
272 b0tch_sec 151.0003.290
273 TotallyNotChina 151.0003.289
274 SQS 151.0003.288
275 wabisabi 151.0003.287
276 Natalia 126.0002.794
277 RTFM 126.0002.793
278 uiuctf 126.0002.791
279 MachetePwns 126.0002.790
280 ERSA 126.0002.789
281 Honeypot 126.0002.788
282 ShoopDaWhoop Crew 126.0002.787
283 Koolbeans 126.0002.786
284 TaVSt 126.0002.785
285 kz 126.0002.784
286 vanhelsing 126.0002.783
287 pancakes 126.0002.782
288 Come To Fight 126.0002.781
289 Qubit 126.0002.780
290 HoT 126.0002.779
291 614ckc0ke 126.0002.778
292 bbb 126.0002.777
293 Dangling Pointers 126.0002.775
294 ZeroLogic 126.0002.774
295 someatime 126.0002.773
296 DigRev 126.0002.773
297 krsna 126.0002.772
298 g0tiu5a 126.0002.771
299 text removed 126.0002.770
300 InSecurity 126.0002.769
301 codejump 126.0002.768
302 pr0v3rbs 126.0002.767
303 HackDFWLosers 126.0002.766
304 plopTeam 126.0002.765
305 SharLike 126.0002.764
306 Pwny McPwnface 126.0002.763
307 SayWhatAgain 126.0002.762
308 0xdeadc0de 125.0002.741
309 cesi0 101.0002.268
310 helloWorld 101.0002.267
311 kafuuChin0 77.0001.794
312 DC21321 77.0001.793
313 ayyy 76.0001.772
314 11-Digit Prime Number 76.0001.771
315 Just Hit the Core 76.0001.771
316 SomersetChemist 76.0001.770
317 Antichat 76.0001.769
318 bugru 76.0001.768
319 wolverines 76.0001.767
320 Gh0ztGlider 76.0001.766
321 Brush Up 76.0001.765
322 cylarcy 76.0001.765
323 MusicalDojo 76.0001.764
324 SecKor 76.0001.763
325 PeakChaos 76.0001.762
326 TiWim 76.0001.761
327 Asu 76.0001.761
328 lcmafia 76.0001.760
329 Ooqbar 76.0001.759
330 TheGodfather 76.0001.758
331 bugnotfound 76.0001.757
332 rotc 76.0001.757
333 SayCheese 76.0001.756
334 iamanoob 76.0001.755
335 TotalRectal 76.0001.754
336 gfcs 76.0001.753
337 MsBigglesworth 76.0001.753
338 Sparkle Pony 76.0001.752
339 Environ 76.0001.751
340 Badtaste 76.0001.750
341 Batman's Kitchen 76.0001.750
342 Race Condition 76.0001.749
343 j0hnSn0w 76.0001.748
344 Internet Cafe Legends 76.0001.747
345 yakinikyuu 76.0001.747
346 osu 76.0001.746
347 arbrakadabra 76.0001.745
348 owlinux 76.0001.745
349 SimpleCasual 76.0001.744
350 Team Nick 76.0001.743
351 g0liath 76.0001.742
352 0xWarriors 76.0001.742
353 WeFailedTheTuringTests 76.0001.741
354 Betz 76.0001.740
355 zv0x3m4 76.0001.740
356 Armadillos 76.0001.739
357 MooFox 76.0001.738
358 hmhmhhmfrederica 76.0001.738
359 One Up 76.0001.737
360 moo 76.0001.736
361 GDB runners 76.0001.736
362 Zonda 76.0001.735
363 brucel33t 76.0001.734
364 biffsquad 76.0001.734
365 swiss 76.0001.733
366 Abandicado 76.0001.732
367 CLGT 76.0001.732
368 thesoloyolos 76.0001.731
369 hoang 76.0001.730
370 OUMASAN 76.0001.730
371 onlysaber 76.0001.729
372 She is a good girl 76.0001.729
373 CTFGame 76.0001.728
374 TigerTeam 76.0001.727
375 uncle mikey likes 76.0001.727
376 DFCI 76.0001.726
377 whatthestuff 76.0001.725
378 NTG 76.0001.725
379 ssaas 76.0001.724
380 Th3Add1cts 76.0001.724
381 rubes 76.0001.723
382 o00p 76.0001.722
383 s50n9 76.0001.722
384 iridescent 76.0001.721
385 suuccdc 76.0001.721
386 TOMYUM Corporation 76.0001.720
387 BlaueBaeume 76.0001.720
388 joizel 76.0001.719
389 Sunset 76.0001.718
390 chiba 76.0001.718
391 prasiv 76.0001.717
392 TwMoonBear 76.0001.717
393 Dream 76.0001.716
394 forx 76.0001.716
395 zeropixelt 76.0001.715
396 TenDollar 76.0001.714
397 AppleJacked 76.0001.714
398 0xFA 76.0001.713
399 can 76.0001.713
400 GoldCow 76.0001.712
401 Playfair2k16 76.0001.712
402 HackCat 76.0001.711
403 s111 76.0001.711
404 FlappyPig 76.0001.710
405 leven 76.0001.710
406 NeOLux C1Ph3r 76.0001.709
407 UMARU 76.0001.709
408 PiggyBird 76.0001.708
409 chawanmushi 76.0001.708
410 KzUs 76.0001.707
411 n57u n00bz 76.0001.706
412 TeamBunoud 76.0001.706
413 KITCTF 76.0001.705
414 nicklegr 76.0001.705
415 OPT 76.0001.704
416 Harimau Malaysia 76.0001.704
417 WhiteHats 76.0001.703
418 zwhubuntu 76.0001.703
419 WL 76.0001.702
420 Barbite 76.0001.702
421 actu 76.0001.701
422 objEEdump 76.0001.701
423 Unsolved 76.0001.701
424 Bl@ckWhite 76.0001.700
425 IamOne 76.0001.700
426 Kardashians 76.0001.699
427 dajiangyou 76.0001.699
428 TehLawnmower 76.0001.698
429 hypn0s 76.0001.698
430 CooCoo 76.0001.697
431 Phantom 76.0001.697
432 Ping-Pwn3d 76.0001.696
433 ZeroDegree 76.0001.696
434 fs0c13ty 76.0001.695
435 o0bleck 76.0001.695
436 SSSS 76.0001.694
437 CyberOps 76.0001.694
438 hungry hippos 76.0001.694
439 Pocahontas 76.0001.693
440 noPower 76.0001.693
441 Anomalous Panda Locomotive 76.0001.692
442 n0pstars 76.0001.692
443 sss 76.0001.691
444 DBTime 76.0001.691
445 GoldsNow 76.0001.690
446 Algo 76.0001.690
447 Yozik 76.0001.690
448 kall 76.0001.689
449 watch0ut 76.0001.689
450 505sec 76.0001.688
451 B@ngsiri 76.0001.688
452 seiyakyokai 76.0001.687
453 VIkings 76.0001.687
454 D@rk$h3ll 76.0001.687
455 JAcK 75.0001.666
456 pewpwepew 75.0001.666
457 tryczanowski 51.0001.193
458 ascope 51.0001.193
459 SiberianFrost 51.0001.192
460 FoJ 51.0001.192
461 Such root much wow 51.0001.192
462 orfeusteam 51.0001.191
463 LoneWolf 51.0001.191
464 hackpack 51.0001.190
465 z3 51.0001.190
466 Team Sportsball 51.0001.190
467 dlabs 51.0001.189
468 CipheredBytes 51.0001.189
469 NULL Life 51.0001.188
470 phucteam 51.0001.188
471 x0r 51.0001.188
472 CTF-infinit 51.0001.187
473 solocidi 51.0001.187
474 dsec13 51.0001.186
475 wekan 51.0001.186
476 PequalsNP 51.0001.186
477 NoTeamLikeMyOwn 51.0001.185
478 justme 51.0001.185
479 batik 51.0001.184
480 llemur 51.0001.184
481 Phi 50.0001.164
482 ilovectfs 50.0001.164
483 jfhs 1.0000.199
484 abac00s 1.0000.198
485 Nyactelos 1.0000.198
486 iSome 1.0000.198
487 FinHackers 1.0000.197
488 rickastley 1.0000.197
489 ZeroAccess 1.0000.196
490 0xPHTeam 1.0000.196
491 ivachyou 1.0000.196
492 ISEP FTW 1.0000.195
493 McBernick 1.0000.195
494 alfadog 1.0000.195
495 Divergent 1.0000.194
496 Paddys Pub 1.0000.194
497 yodog 1.0000.194
498 Irish Chickenz 1.0000.193
499 Crimson Agents 1.0000.193
500 TwoSeventy 1.0000.193
501 n00bsec 1.0000.192
502 Vagab0nd 1.0000.192
503 Sudo_root 1.0000.192
504 SpySheriff 1.0000.191
505 Securimag 1.0000.191
506 oops 1.0000.191
507 CodeRed 1.0000.190
508 karmasutra 1.0000.190
509 zoomequipd 1.0000.190
510 Indi 1.0000.189
511 LetheNull 1.0000.189
512 test team please ignore 1.0000.189
513 Calliope 1.0000.188
514 ndur 1.0000.188
515 Kappa 1.0000.188
516 Moosticles 1.0000.187
517 3x3cu74bl35 1.0000.187
518 AuPhishYellow 1.0000.187
519 LosFuzzys 1.0000.186
520 team17 1.0000.186
521 Cyb0rgs 1.0000.186
522 nakslim 1.0000.185
523 Infinite Phantasia 1.0000.185
524 Yonk0 1.0000.185
525 testTesttest 1.0000.184
526 Jolly Roger Insecurity 1.0000.184
527 cauchy 1.0000.184
528 555plus 1.0000.183
529 asdf 1.0000.183
530 KR3F1DP3 1.0000.183
531 lonestar 1.0000.183
532 moBot6 1.0000.182
533 WhiteNoise 1.0000.182
534 Koci Wrzask 1.0000.182
535 llllllllll 1.0000.181
536 JusticeEX 1.0000.181
537 m1dn8 1.0000.181
538 Legion DoZ 1.0000.180
539 Squirrel 1.0000.180
540 Stack 1.0000.180
541 the guys 1.0000.180
542 chknROFLs 1.0000.179
543 BadBurrito 1.0000.179
544 MysteryShack 1.0000.179
545 TMIH-SECURITY 1.0000.178
546 ImHappy 1.0000.178
547 hatari 1.0000.178
548 Eaters 1.0000.177
549 jujus 1.0000.177
550 nerdoom 1.0000.177
551 BourneFree 1.0000.177
552 tunatunatuna 1.0000.176
553 monadaUY 1.0000.176
554 TeamTryNotSoHard 1.0000.176
555 TwerkingPwnies 1.0000.175
556 MrMugiwara 1.0000.175
557 Free The Mallocs 1.0000.175
558 noideawhatiamdoing 1.0000.175
559 eyeh4ck 1.0000.174
560 Pin 1.0000.174
561 VYSEC 1.0000.174
562 Checkers 1.0000.174
563 zer0play 1.0000.173
564 SweCopyFloppy 1.0000.173
565 Flying Monkey 1.0000.173
566 xBExEF Supreme 1.0000.172
567 RaceCondition 1.0000.172
568 Moustronauts 1.0000.172
569 hackingcarleton 1.0000.172
570 swytch 1.0000.171
571 All Da Tiddaliks 1.0000.171
572 Eminence 1.0000.171
573 lolnoobs 1.0000.171
574 coldksdjflskdjl 1.0000.170
575 dc0x406 1.0000.170
576 qwertyytrewq 1.0000.170
577 atl3as71ampr377y 1.0000.170
578 dc406 1.0000.169
579 decrepitgoats 1.0000.169
580 GreyMatterTHS 1.0000.169
581 Race Condition 2 1.0000.168
582 super team alpha 1.0000.168
583 shohgeah 1.0000.168
584 MrMeeseeks 1.0000.168
585 th3 1.0000.167
586 Fusion Croup 1.0000.167
587 bert88sta 1.0000.167
588 nb 1.0000.167
589 Plomk 1.0000.166
590 ASIST 1.0000.166
591 ICEWALL 1.0000.166
592 blippie 1.0000.166
593 eDei7eev 1.0000.165
594 Alpackers 1.0000.165
595 LoLa 1.0000.165
596 cacaface 1.0000.165
597 RockfishSec 1.0000.165
598 ChargeOn 1.0000.164
599 kalupto 1.0000.164
600 Al Fateh 1.0000.164
601 zexec1 1.0000.164
602 Corona 1.0000.163
603 DA Big Green 1.0000.163
604 Jimmy and the Gills 1.0000.163
605 TeamDecepticon 1.0000.163
606 Byte 1.0000.162
607 isbaiws 1.0000.162
608 h4rt4u 1.0000.162
609 Telecel 1.0000.162
610 Kung Pao Chicken 1.0000.161
611 Just M3 1.0000.161
612 CacheCrook 1.0000.161
613 UMUC Cyber Padawans 1 1.0000.161
614 JustCC 1.0000.161
615 sr8rz 1.0000.160
616 sollos 1.0000.160
617 securitymeta 1.0000.160
618 team camacho 1.0000.160
619 Blue Haxor 1.0000.159
620 oprad 1.0000.159
621 xchan 1.0000.159
622 Spooky Ghosts 1.0000.159
623 DLAN 1.0000.158
624 lihahahli 1.0000.158
625 DSM 1.0000.158
626 D3m0n5 1.0000.158
627 MCL 1.0000.158
628 testest 1.0000.157
629 gray 1.0000.157
630 CCCCC 1.0000.157
631 Red Alert 1.0000.157
632 Legion 1.0000.156
633 Banned 1.0000.156
634 United Exploit Directorate 1.0000.156
635 n0ne 1.0000.156
636 iftruethen 1.0000.156
637 abc 1.0000.155
638 Noobius 1.0000.155
639 Kalliope 1.0000.155
640 fengkui 1.0000.155
641 nukuku 1.0000.155
642 testteam 1.0000.154
643 brbrbr 1.0000.154
644 denjulo 1.0000.154
645 SnowSlide 1.0000.154
646 ARM4g3dd0n 1.0000.154
647 0kami 1.0000.153
648 Nill 1.0000.153
649 E Raptor 1.0000.153
650 DerpyDerps 1.0000.153
651 dpnz 1.0000.152
652 Ghostship 1.0000.152
653 h4rdF0rc3 1.0000.152
654 penthackon 1.0000.152
655 1337team 1.0000.152
656 HUKAMOKA 1.0000.151
657 Advanced Persistent Sewing 1.0000.151
658 crookie 1.0000.151
659 RDX 1.0000.151
660 Aleuto 1.0000.151
661 Sauce 1.0000.150
662 SlashDotDash 1.0000.150
663 dickbot 1.0000.150
664 SN 1.0000.150
665 curiousrabbit 1.0000.150
666 venergon 1.0000.150
667 random 1.0000.149
668 TmTs 1.0000.149
669 ZS 1.0000.149
670 mollaa 1.0000.149
671 Lancet 1.0000.149
672 shviderskiyT 1.0000.148
673 h2o 1.0000.148
674 BASH 1.0000.148
675 Tools 1.0000.148
676 Spam0days 1.0000.148
677 Traxes 1.0000.147
678 Such root much wow2 1.0000.147
679 GoGIisGood 1.0000.147
680 DjigIT 1.0000.147
681 idonknow 1.0000.147
682 weirdos 1.0000.146
683 Dearjin 1.0000.146
684 abcdefg 1.0000.146
685 Isecer 1.0000.146
686 Rosenburg Engel 1.0000.146
687 pwnj 1.0000.146
688 jg 1.0000.145
689 Kambi 1.0000.145
690 the n0000000000000b train 1.0000.145
691 Cryptocrat 1.0000.145
692 Sonic Rainboom 1.0000.145
693 tttesttt 1.0000.144
694 kociak 1.0000.144
695 panTher 1.0000.144
696 Sky 1.0000.144
697 hello_agian 1.0000.144
698 saarsec 1.0000.144
699 ARONA 1.0000.143
700 H3X0R 1.0000.143
701 robon00b 1.0000.143
702 smaugcats 1.0000.143
703 n00bs 1.0000.143
704 justplying 1.0000.142
705 Bugs Bunny 1.0000.142
706 HackerWolves 1.0000.142
707 khan 1.0000.142
708 Newjack 1.0000.142
709 denial0day 1.0000.142
710 ownagerizm 1.0000.141
711 CiGPlus 1.0000.141
712 pureblu3arth 1.0000.141
713 bward5220 1.0000.141
714 TLIS 1.0000.141
715 apocalypse 1.0000.141
716 ladesh0t 1.0000.140
717 unkn00wn 1.0000.140
718 ncdbn 1.0000.140
719 BugBunnys 1.0000.140
720 TeamFinland 1.0000.140
721 f0rsakeNx 1.0000.140
722 billys 1.0000.139
723 GTNCODE 1.0000.139
724 fourunderscores 1.0000.139
725 ciccio87 1.0000.139
726 scan.net 1.0000.139
727 mastermind 1.0000.139
728 XDay 1.0000.138
729 weee 1.0000.138
730 tempttt 1.0000.138
731 Un1xb45h 1.0000.138
732 mmttkk 1.0000.138
733 flamezzz 1.0000.138
734 PpppppPp 1.0000.137
735 deptraivcl 1.0000.137
736 H1lst0n 1.0000.137
737 Shell Shocked 1.0000.137
738 phamngocvan 1.0000.137
739 Team F5 1.0000.137
740 sal 1.0000.137
741 javuto 1.0000.136
742 kdj2438 1.0000.136
743 Ech0t3am 1.0000.136
744 twighk 1.0000.136
745 HMM 1.0000.136
746 bbboobs 1.0000.136
747 RealGamers 1.0000.135
748 keepsummersafe 1.0000.135
749 Jacks Insomnia 1.0000.135
750 devnulll 1.0000.135
751 Zerodays2 1.0000.135
752 ISEHA 1.0000.135
753 h4 1.0000.135
754 BigBangTeam 1.0000.134
755 DMCI 1.0000.134
756 insertcoolteamname 1.0000.134
757 Without Proper Instruction 1.0000.134
758 SYS0 1.0000.134
759 adeekwagry 1.0000.134
760 Inc 1.0000.133
761 Magnets 1.0000.133
762 LinDynasty 1.0000.133
763 Hostess 1.0000.133
764 tastyluigi 1.0000.133
765 Darkside 1.0000.133
766 zteam 1.0000.133
767 NoTeamZo 1.0000.132
768 colors 1.0000.132
769 Team IA 1.0000.132
770 PureCadence 1.0000.132
771 fewafew 1.0000.132
772 c0zy 1.0000.132
773 TheFilesAreInTheComputer 1.0000.132
774 haxsolo 1.0000.131
775 matbat3 1.0000.131
776 Sunlight Covenant 1.0000.131
777 memekatz 1.0000.131
778 ZeroOne 1.0000.131
779 Koon 1.0000.131
780 Mcll 1.0000.131
781 p00p 1.0000.130
782 Devil245 1.0000.130
783 minhty123 1.0000.130
784 hotdogs 1.0000.130
785 0x41414141 1.0000.130
786 PASS 1.0000.130
787 Tirr 1.0000.130
788 BHS 1.0000.129
789 Team X 1.0000.129
790 WOLFPACK 1.0000.129
791 RANd 1.0000.129
792 Corrupted Reflection 1.0000.129
793 Owe 1.0000.129
794 0xdead 1.0000.129
795 ball em up 1.0000.128
796 UD 1.0000.128
797 Aaron 1.0000.128
798 kiki 1.0000.128
799 O RLY 1.0000.128
800 4gth4 1.0000.128
801 SecSec 1.0000.128
802 kuuki 1.0000.127
803 splarcit 1.0000.127
804 Sud0 1.0000.127
805 mirage 1.0000.127
806 TeamWut 1.0000.127
807 BT 1.0000.127
808 phlint 1.0000.127
809 mdstunner 1.0000.127
810 someguy 1.0000.126
811 UP8 1.0000.126
812 testblue 1.0000.063
x0w1 – April 12, 2016, 4:14 p.m.

Is registration page broken?


hotab – April 17, 2016, 9:57 p.m.

Quality CTF, what else to say. Tasks were hard, but that's expected =)