Sign in to join the team.

no logo

Participated in CTF events

Overall rating place: 1672 with 9.208 pts in 2022

Country place: 7

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
205Incognito 3.0100.00000.325
509b01lers CTF10.00000.146
308RITSEC CTF 2022275.00000.915
618LINE CTF 20221.00000.043
294OFPPT-CTF Morocco2170.00002.223
251UTCTF 20221023.00001.905
121UMDCTF 20222129.00002.793
149TSJ CTF 2022100.00000.857

Overall rating place: 1491 with 23.417 pts in 2021

Country place: 12

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
59CTF Internacional MetaRed 2021 - 5th STAGE537.00000.000
234CyberSecurityRumble CTF100.00000.725
78MetaRed International CTF 2021 - 4th STAGE526.00000.000
747CSAW CTF Qualification Round 2021111.00000.279
344ALLES! CTF 2021104.00000.990
228RCTS CERT 2021 Defending the SOC700.00002.753
345Crypto CTF 202119.00000.261
437CyBRICS CTF 202150.00000.442
461ImaginaryCTF 2021380.00000.880
893redpwnCTF 2021511.00001.817
3810CTF/TCTF 2021 Quals 24.00000.454
646DCTF 2021350.00000.863
130San Diego CTF 2021383.00001.072
364DEF CON CTF Qualifier 2021101.00002.568
384HeroCTF v3186.00000.705
652ångstromCTF 2021245.00001.850
127Securinets CTF Quals 202150.00000.457
140LINE CTF 202150.00000.335
127BlueHens CTF 2021110.00000.429
307UTCTF 20211984.00002.032
2696NahamCon CTF 2021150.00000.136
230DaVinciCTF 202165.00000.638
134BSidesSF 2021 CTF303.00000.730
238zer0pts CTF 2021107.00000.607
25Ugra CTF Quals 20211100.00008.589
912DiceCTF 20211.00000.032
602justCTF [*] 202050.00000.346
437BambooFox CTF 20211.00000.060
330*CTF 202140.00000.162

Overall rating place: 1392 with 24.872 pts in 2020

Country place: 10

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
217Brixel CTF winter edition317.00000.000
112RuCTFE 20203.78000.732
216VULNCON CTF 2020300.00000.593
137hxp CTF 202019.00000.907
2592020 December Metasploit community CTF200.00002.486
14CTF Metared UNLP.EDU.AR Stage1145.00004.567
120Newark Academy CTF 20203276.00006.078
25e-Jornadas 20202200.00009.509

Team members