no logo
Sign in to join the team.

Participated in CTF events

Overall rating place: 845 with 16.910 pts in 2019

Country place: 338

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
323WPICTF 2019106.00000.381
399Teaser CONFidence CTF 20191.00000.072
129UTCTF1700.00001.728
185Pragyan CTF 2019475.00003.200
256BSidesSF 2019 CTF88.00000.446
396TAMUctf 194460.00007.419
295STEM CTF: Cyber Challenge 201950.00000.471
198BITSCTF 201920.00000.274
523NeverLAN CTF 20191170.00002.919

Overall rating place: 496 with 38.302 pts in 2018

Country place: 113

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
462X-MAS CTF 2018126.00000.282
125ASIS CTF Finals 201836.00000.770
183TUCTF 20183387.00008.942
235RITSEC CTF 2018901.00002.511
200HCTF 201810.00000.148
147P.W.N. CTF150.00000.863
101BSides Delhi CTF 2018225.00001.440
627HITCON CTF 201850.00000.746
137Hackover CTF 2018100.00000.595
377DefCamp CTF Qualification 20181.00000.056
660CSAW CTF Qualification Round 201876.00000.457
113SEC-T CTF102.00001.327
92noxCTF 20181703.00001.982
498IceCTF 2018835.00003.742
501TokyoWesterns CTF 4th 201828.00000.560
413Hackcon 201830.00000.495
29TJCTF 20181430.000015.940
438CODE BLUE CTF 2018 Quals38.00000.297
137ISITDTU CTF 2018 Quals210.00000.522
206Security Fest CTF51.00000.786

Overall rating place: 1498 with 10.779 pts in 2017

Country place: 783

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
484CSAW CTF Qualification Round 2017201.00000.821
73DEF CON CTF Qualifier 2017321.00008.780
139Insomni'hack teaser 2017150.00001.178

Overall rating place: 370 with 31.898 pts in 2016

Country place: 88

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
104Tokyo Westerns/MMA CTF 2nd 2016510.00004.667
157CTF(x) 2016101.00000.000
40HCTF 2016301.00002.649
47SECUINSIDE CTF Quals 2016501.00002.644
119DEF CON CTF Qualifier 2016102.00002.510
154PlaidCTF 2016302.00006.525
44Codegate CTF 2016 Quals1368.000012.837
530HackIM 2016100.00000.068

Overall rating place: 2509 with 2.446 pts in 2015

Country place: 1671

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
90Codegate CTF Preliminary 2015200.00002.446

Overall rating place: 509 with 18.341 pts in 2014

Country place: 168

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
295PlaidCTF 201441.00000.659
60Codegate CTF Preliminary 20141300.000017.682

Overall rating place: 851 with 9.732 pts in 2013

Country place: 505

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
294Hack.lu CTF 201319.00000.537
355DEF CON CTF Qualifier 20132.00002.654
120SECUINSIDE CTF Quals 2013550.00005.802
264PlaidCTF 201320.00000.740

Overall rating place: 210 with 35.275 pts in 2012

Country place: 76

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
144Hack.lu CTF 2012400.00004.628
203CSAW CTF Qualification Round 20122900.000013.844
135PlaidCTF 2012140.00002.915
84Codegate CTF Preliminary 20121000.000013.888

Overall rating place: 140 with 31.243 pts in 2011

Country place: 140

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
97DEF CON CTF Qualifier 2011700.000013.312
40PlaidCTF 20111196.000017.932

Team members

There is no registered members of this team. Click on "I'm in the team" - be the first.