Sign in to join the team.

no logo

Participated in CTF events

Overall rating place: 858 with 24.074 pts in 2020

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
131Chujowy CTF 2020131.00000.864
1039rgbCTF 20201.00000.021
171ASIS CTF Quals 2020106.00001.802
5490CTF/TCTF 2020 Quals 12.00000.311
329redpwnCTF 20203126.00003.333
137Zh3r0 CTF1884.00002.019
319NahamCon CTF1355.00004.510
167Really Awesome CTF 20204300.00005.659
792020 Defenit CTF763.00001.370
1013DEF CON CTF Qualifier 2020100.00001.416
595SharkyCTF70.00000.191
294S㎩mAndFlags Uけimate w呎は屸de C㏊mᒆonship Teaser ꕫꕫ - ㎩㏚i㎄ Edition10.00000.120
579WPICTF 202050.00000.449
321Hexion CTF 2020 Online 100.00000.231
1209DawgCTF10.00000.040
626b01lers CTF1.00000.039
689ångstromCTF 2020420.00002.531
747UTCTF 2020101.00000.115
346SarCTF by Saratov State University309.00000.330
618NeverLAN CTF 2020565.00000.571

Overall rating place: 1511 with 17.763 pts in 2019

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
160hxp 36C3 CTF96.00000.888
145Newbie CTF(N-CTF) 20192057.00000.000
382Crypto CTF 201920.00000.171
129InnoCTF International 2019933.00000.000
628PlaidCTF 20191.00000.169
323WPICTF 2019106.00000.379
399CONFidence CTF 2019 Teaser1.00000.072
129UTCTF 20191700.00001.729
185Pragyan CTF 2019475.00003.113
256BSidesSF 2019 CTF88.00000.446
396TAMUctf 194460.00007.446
295STEM CTF: Cyber Challenge 201950.00000.474
198BITSCTF 201920.00000.274
523NeverLAN CTF 20191170.00002.844

Overall rating place: 530 with 38.156 pts in 2018

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
462X-MAS CTF 2018126.00000.282
125ASIS CTF Finals 201836.00000.794
183TUCTF 20183387.00008.579
235RITSEC CTF 2018901.00002.568
200HCTF 201810.00000.148
147P.W.N. CTF150.00000.863
101BSides Delhi CTF 2018225.00001.533
627HITCON CTF 201850.00000.748
137Hackover CTF 2018100.00000.595
377DefCamp CTF Qualification 20181.00000.056
660CSAW CTF Qualification Round 201876.00000.460
113SEC-T CTF102.00001.328
92noxCTF 20181703.00001.990
498IceCTF 2018835.00003.771
501TokyoWesterns CTF 4th 201828.00000.557
413Hackcon 201830.00000.495
29TJCTF 20181430.000015.940
438CODE BLUE CTF 2018 Quals38.00000.297
137ISITDTU CTF 2018 Quals210.00000.522
206Security Fest CTF51.00000.790

Overall rating place: 1497 with 10.779 pts in 2017

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
484CSAW CTF Qualification Round 2017201.00000.821
73DEF CON CTF Qualifier 2017321.00008.780
139Insomni'hack teaser 2017150.00001.178

Overall rating place: 370 with 32.253 pts in 2016

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
104Tokyo Westerns/MMA CTF 2nd 2016510.00004.682
157CTF(x) 2016101.00000.000
40CyberSecRumbleDE 2016301.00002.649
47SECUINSIDE CTF Quals 2016501.00002.644
119DEF CON CTF Qualifier 2016102.00002.510
154PlaidCTF 2016302.00006.553
44Codegate CTF 2016 Quals1368.000013.148
530HackIM 2016100.00000.068

Overall rating place: 2509 with 2.446 pts in 2015

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
90Codegate CTF Preliminary 2015200.00002.446

Overall rating place: 509 with 18.341 pts in 2014

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
295PlaidCTF 201441.00000.659
60Codegate CTF Preliminary 20141300.000017.682

Overall rating place: 851 with 9.732 pts in 2013

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
294Hack.lu CTF 201319.00000.537
355DEF CON CTF Qualifier 20132.00002.654
120SECUINSIDE CTF Quals 2013550.00005.802
264PlaidCTF 201320.00000.740

Overall rating place: 210 with 35.275 pts in 2012

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
144Hack.lu CTF 2012400.00004.628
203CSAW CTF Qualification Round 20122900.000013.844
135PlaidCTF 2012140.00002.915
84Codegate CTF Preliminary 20121000.000013.888

Overall rating place: 140 with 31.243 pts in 2011

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
97DEF CON CTF Qualifier 2011700.000013.312
40PlaidCTF 20111196.000017.932

Team members

There is no registered members of this team. Click on "I'm in the team" - be the first.