Sign in to join the team.

no logo

Participated in CTF events

Overall rating place: 11847 with 0.472 pts in 2024

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
894osu!gaming CTF 2024104.00000.308
978LA CTF 2024106.00000.164

Overall rating place: 4063 with 11.002 pts in 2023

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
993st stage MetaRed CTF Argentina|CERTUNLP 2023860.00000.604
1009DEADFACE CTF 202310.00000.066
129Hack.lu CTF 2023170.00003.826
945DownUnderCTF 2023317.00001.282
858Tenable CTF 2023100.00000.370
30The Odyssey CTF160.00003.746
672NahamCon CTF 2023527.00000.957
450JerseyCTF III100.00000.151

Overall rating place: 3712 with 10.804 pts in 2022

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
830NahamCon EU 2022 CTF 300.00000.581
325TsukuCTF 2022294.00000.000
142Tenable CTF 20221650.00004.449
253Security Fest 202235.00000.218
351UA CWS CTF 2022100.00000.342
749CrewCTF 202210.00000.036
768Space Heroes 2022100.00000.236
400RITSEC CTF 2022150.00000.522
73VU CYBERTHON 2022140.00004.420

Overall rating place: 5466 with 6.635 pts in 2021

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
156CTF Internacional MetaRed 2021 - 3rd STAGE252.00000.000
342BuckeyeCTF 202150.00000.259
628DEADFACE CTF300.00000.712
116FwordCTF 2021856.00001.126
471redpwnCTF 2021826.00002.948
856DCTF 2021150.00000.382
209BSidesSF 2021 CTF101.00000.298
401zer0pts CTF 2021107.00000.566
637justCTF [*] 202050.00000.344

Overall rating place: 11787 with 2.026 pts in 2020

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
470CyberSecurityRumble CTF100.00000.312
836BsidesBOS CTF50.00000.133
143BatPwn - BSides Ahmedabad CTF 2020110.00000.469
1202DawgCTF 202010.00000.040
353VolgaCTF 2020 Qualifier110.00000.950
973riceteacatpanda150.00000.122

Overall rating place: 7462 with 2.061 pts in 2019

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
398De1CTF 201928.00000.122
250TJCTF 201975.00000.000
80nullcon HackIM 2019581.00001.940

Overall rating place: 4747 with 2.982 pts in 2018

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
60035C3 CTF1.00000.190
106OtterCTF440.00001.664
1111ångstromCTF 2018185.00001.128
1624EasyCTF IV130.00000.000

Overall rating place: 4430 with 2.141 pts in 2017

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
289h4ckc0n 20178.00000.178
216bugs_bunny ctf 2k17255.00001.126
417Pragyan CTF 201760.00000.195
205BITSCTF 201730.00000.642

Overall rating place: 8497 with 0.232 pts in 2016

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
381H4ckIT CTF 2016 Online60.00000.232

Overall rating place: 2089 with 2.240 pts in 2013

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
882CSAW CTF Qualification Round 2013450.00002.240

Team members