Also known as
  • Outer Savages
  • OuterSavages
  • Inner Savage
  • InnerSavage

Website: https://innersavages.pl

Sign in to join the team.

no logo

Szukamy ludzi z Polski, którzy chcieliby wesprzeć nas zdobywając flagi z pwn i rev.

Participated in CTF events

Overall rating place: 300 with 9.700 pts in 2021

Country place: 8

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
63TrollCAT CTF 20212158.00005.320
83justCTF [*] 2020453.00003.060
1240x41414141 CTF2303.00000.000
177BambooFox CTF 202151.00000.372
156*CTF 2021366.00000.949

Overall rating place: 353 with 86.103 pts in 2020

Country place: 10

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
456X-MAS CTF 202073.00000.000
417Balsn CTF 2020110.00000.391
136Square CTF 2020201.00003.328
369KipodAfterFree CTF 20205.00000.092
83Newark Academy CTF 20203926.00007.330
95CyberYoddha CTF 20205660.000010.433
304Ledger Donjon CTF 20201.00000.000
10AppSec-IL 2020 CTF1550.000012.565
67Syskron Security CTF 20202220.00009.166
148Hacktober CTF2874.00008.108
216DamCTF 2020650.00001.558
33TastelessCTF 2020537.00003.206
65DarkCTF7342.00007.286
194EKOPARTY CTF 2020922.00001.636
139DownUnderCTF2230.00004.082
203CSAW CTF Qualification Round 2020655.00009.064
5RatCTF2020120.000014.740

Overall rating place: 2947 with 7.855 pts in 2019

Country place: 53

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
49BSides Delhi CTF 20191239.00002.022
78Teaser Dragon CTF 2019315.00003.512
67SEC-T CTF 2019553.00002.321

Team members

Team writeups

EventTaskAction
AppSec-IL 2020 CTFSMTPDebugger [500]read writeup
DarkCTFhaxXor [281]read writeup
DarkCTFstrings [363]read writeup
DarkCTFAgent-U [395]read writeup
DarkCTFWEIRD ENCRYPTION [377]read writeup
DarkCTFSquids [470]read writeup
DarkCTFPHP İnformation [198]read writeup
DarkCTFlinux starter [101]read writeup
DarkCTFFind Me [321]read writeup
DarkCTFWolfie's Contact [221]read writeup
DarkCTFSo_Simple [173]read writeup
DarkCTFApache Logs [113]read writeup
DarkCTFHelloWorld [298]read writeup
DarkCTFso_much [207]read writeup
DarkCTFMinetest 1 [304]read writeup
DownUnderCTFBad man [200]read writeup
DownUnderCTFPretty Good Pitfall [200]read writeup
DownUnderCTFAddition [200]read writeup
DownUnderCTFIn a pickle [200]read writeup
DownUnderCTF16 Home Runs [100]read writeup
DownUnderCTFadded protection [200]read writeup
DownUnderCTFformatting [100]read writeup
DownUnderCTFrot-i [100]read writeup
DownUnderCTFLeggos [100]read writeup
DownUnderCTFOn the spectrum [100]read writeup
DownUnderCTFfix my pc [500]read writeup
CSAW CTF Qualification Round 2020flask_caching [300]read writeup
CSAW CTF Qualification Round 2020authy [150]read writeup
CSAW CTF Qualification Round 2020slithery [100]read writeup