no logo
Sign in to join the team.

Participated in CTF events

Overall rating place: 434 with 39.344 pts in 2019

Country place: 86

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
287CyBRICS CTF Quals 201940.00000.000*
294ISITDTU CTF 2019 Quals10.00000.095
263HSCTF 62832.00003.895
1350Facebook CTF 20191.00000.019
138Security Fest 2019319.00001.860
440INS'hAck 201999.00000.634
398ASIS CTF Quals 201911.00000.276
255ångstromCTF 2019590.00002.629
30Hack Zone Tunisia 2019552.00004.170
313PlaidCTF 2019101.00001.962
246ENCRYPT CTF536.00002.976
259Sunshine CTF 2019105.00000.796
215VolgaCTF 2019 Qualifier300.00002.737
194Securinets CTF Quals 20191141.00001.197
7040CTF/TCTF 2019 Quals1.00000.128
451CONFidence CTF 2019 Teaser1.00000.065
213Pragyan CTF 2019400.00002.698
321TAMUctf 195390.00008.968
181STEM CTF: Cyber Challenge 2019200.00001.704
232NeverLAN CTF 20192990.00007.449
188FireShell CTF 2019240.00000.988

Overall rating place: 863 with 20.931 pts in 2018

Country place: 267

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
35635C3 CTF1.00000.304
149X-MAS CTF 2018906.00001.811
68OverTheWire Advent Bonanza 20181.00000.344
291BCTF 201863.00000.109
141ASIS CTF Finals 201836.00000.705
252TUCTF 20182392.00006.265
281BSides Delhi CTF 20181.00000.089
895HITCON CTF 201850.00000.699
809picoCTF 20189435.00000.000
406DefCamp CTF Qualification 20181.00000.026
320SEC-T CTF51.00000.631
371IceCTF 20181135.00005.085
336TokyoWesterns CTF 4th 201883.00001.424
344WhiteHat Grand Prix 2018 – Quals10.00000.152
225Hackcon 2018150.00002.287
403TJCTF 2018130.00001.433
417CODE BLUE CTF 2018 Quals38.00000.300
193ISITDTU CTF 2018 Quals110.00000.305
394CTFZone 2018 Quals1.00000.065
261Meepwn CTF Quals 2018200.00000.577
210UIUCTF 20182.00000.119
2480CTF/TCTF 2018 Quals57.00000.590

Overall rating place: 11329 with 0.215 pts in 2017

Country place: 9253

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
1184Google Capture The Flag 2017 (Quals)50.00000.215

Team members

There is no registered members of this team. Click on "I'm in the team" - be the first.