no logo
Sign in to join the team.

Participated in CTF events

Overall rating place: 1338 with 13.748 pts in 2018

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
35635C3 CTF1.00000.304
149X-MAS CTF 2018906.00000.000
68OverTheWire Advent Bonanza 20181.00000.000
291BCTF 201863.00000.109
141ASIS CTF Finals 201836.00000.717
281BSides Delhi CTF 20181.00000.089
895HITCON CTF 201850.00000.699
809picoCTF 20189435.00000.000
406DefCamp CTF Qualification 20181.00000.026
320SEC-T CTF51.00000.631
371IceCTF 20181135.00005.085
336TokyoWesterns CTF 4th 201883.00001.424
344WhiteHat Grand Prix 2018 – Quals10.00000.152
225Hackcon 2018150.00002.287
403TJCTF 2018130.00001.433
417CODE BLUE CTF 2018 Quals38.00000.300
193ISITDTU CTF 2018 Quals110.00000.305
394CTFZone 2018 Quals1.00000.065
261Meepwn CTF Quals 2018200.00000.577
210UIUCTF 20182.00000.118
2480CTF/TCTF 2018 Quals57.00000.590

Overall rating place: 11325 with 0.216 pts in 2017

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
1184Google Capture The Flag 2017 (Quals)50.00000.216

Team members

There is no registered members of this team. Click on "I'm in the team" - be the first.