no logo
Sign in to join the team.

Participated in CTF events

Overall rating place: 280 with 30.122 pts in 2020

Country place: 8

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
437VolgaCTF 2020 Qualifier100.00000.863*
218Securinets CTF Quals 2020200.00000.459
279TAMUctf 2020631.00002.769
229ångstromCTF 20201645.00009.891
254UTCTF 2020501.00000.502
79SarCTF by Saratov State University8033.00007.468
118NeverLAN CTF 20203240.00003.273
431nullcon HackIM 202051.00000.342
610HackTM CTF Quals 202025.00000.098
278riceteacatpanda1531.00001.102
366Insomni'hack teaser 202072.00001.875

Overall rating place: 420 with 57.993 pts in 2019

Country place: 4

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
99TetCTF 20201.00001.919
197BambooFox CTF143.00000.000
159KipodAfterFree CTF31.00000.845
277X-MAS CTF 2019448.00000.615
217TUCTF 20194449.00008.981
169RITSEC CTF 20191275.00002.134
177Newbie CTF(N-CTF) 20191606.00000.000
120BackdoorCTF 20191.00000.319
238Hack.lu CTF 2019105.00001.117
82Syskron Security CTF2041.00005.841
81BSides Delhi CTF 2019220.00000.808
322PwnThyBytes CTF 20191.00000.081
238InCTF 2019150.00000.834
204Newark Academy CTF 20193360.00009.387
386Real World CTF 2019 Quals34.00000.375
738CSAW CTF Qualification Round 20191.00000.066
91Affinity CTF 2019 - Quals561.00001.886
308TokyoWesterns CTF 5th 2019122.00003.525
97Chaos Communication Camp 2019171.00001.288
157HackCon 2019462.00001.507
223redpwnCTF 2019562.00001.088
287CyBRICS CTF Quals 201940.00000.349
81InnoCTF International 20192083.00000.000
294ISITDTU CTF 2019 Quals10.00000.095
263HSCTF 62832.00003.867
1350Facebook CTF 20191.00000.019
138Security Fest 2019319.00001.973
440INS'hAck 201999.00000.631
398ASIS CTF Quals 201911.00000.276
255ångstromCTF 2019590.00002.629
30Hack Zone Tunisia 2019552.00004.170
313PlaidCTF 2019101.00001.962
246ENCRYPT CTF536.00002.976
259Sunshine CTF 2019105.00000.796
215VolgaCTF 2019 Qualifier300.00002.826
194Securinets CTF Quals 20191141.00001.197
7040CTF/TCTF 2019 Quals1.00000.128
451CONFidence CTF 2019 Teaser1.00000.065
213Pragyan CTF 2019400.00002.845
321TAMUctf 195390.00008.952
181STEM CTF: Cyber Challenge 2019200.00001.705
232NeverLAN CTF 20192990.00007.449
188FireShell CTF 2019240.00000.986

Overall rating place: 860 with 20.903 pts in 2018

Country place: 10

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
35635C3 CTF1.00000.304
149X-MAS CTF 2018906.00001.809
68OverTheWire Advent Bonanza 20181.00000.368
291BCTF 201863.00000.109
141ASIS CTF Finals 201836.00000.704
252TUCTF 20182392.00006.265
281BSides Delhi CTF 20181.00000.089
895HITCON CTF 201850.00000.699
809picoCTF 20189435.00000.000
406DefCamp CTF Qualification 20181.00000.026
320SEC-T CTF51.00000.631
371IceCTF 20181135.00005.061
336TokyoWesterns CTF 4th 201883.00001.424
344WhiteHat Grand Prix 2018 – Quals10.00000.152
225Hackcon 2018150.00002.287
403TJCTF 2018130.00001.433
417CODE BLUE CTF 2018 Quals38.00000.300
193ISITDTU CTF 2018 Quals110.00000.304
394CTFZone 2018 Quals1.00000.065
261Meepwn CTF Quals 2018200.00000.577
210UIUCTF 20182.00000.119
2480CTF/TCTF 2018 Quals57.00000.590

Overall rating place: 11338 with 0.215 pts in 2017

Country place: 23

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
1184Google Capture The Flag 2017 (Quals)50.00000.215

Team members