Sign in to join the team.

no logo

Participated in CTF events

Overall rating place: 379 with 51.160 pts in 2020

Country place: 10

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
211WMCTF 2020168.00000.000*
308HacktivityCon CTF905.00000.000*
184CyBRICS CTF 2020300.00001.188
235csictf 20203787.00004.013
143rgbCTF 20202234.00002.527
438ASIS CTF Quals 202020.00000.417
1034redpwnCTF 2020535.00000.581
209Really Awesome CTF 20203550.00004.668
269HSCTF 71993.00002.953
83castorsCTF203000.00005.748
263TJCTF 2020470.00003.710
531DEF CON CTF Qualifier 2020200.00002.826
224SharkyCTF961.00002.164
305S㎩mAndFlags Uけimate w呎は屸de C㏊mᒆonship Teaser ꕫꕫ - ㎩㏚i㎄ Edition10.00000.117
682De1CTF 202027.00000.093
246Covid-19 CTF221.00000.000
253Houseplant CTF 20202988.00002.160
222WPICTF 2020426.00003.508
85HackPack CTF 20201219.00000.000
30Hack Zone Tunisia 20201863.00004.761
171DawgCTF1970.00004.261
483Midnight Sun CTF 2020 Quals55.00000.570
255AUCTF 20205090.00002.938
281X-MAS GTF 202054.00000.000
437VolgaCTF 2020 Qualifier100.00000.854
218Securinets CTF Quals 2020200.00000.458
279TAMUctf 2020631.00000.000
229ångstromCTF 20201645.00009.870
254UTCTF 2020501.00000.502
79SarCTF by Saratov State University8033.00007.348
118NeverLAN CTF 20203240.00003.273
431nullcon HackIM 202051.00000.342
610HackTM CTF Quals 202025.00000.098
278riceteacatpanda1531.00001.119
366Insomni'hack teaser 202072.00001.869

Overall rating place: 417 with 57.622 pts in 2019

Country place: 4

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
99TetCTF 20201.00000.000
197BambooFox CTF143.00000.000
159KipodAfterFree CTF31.00000.845
277X-MAS CTF 2019448.00000.617
217TUCTF 20194449.00009.064
169RITSEC CTF 20191275.00002.191
177Newbie CTF(N-CTF) 20191606.00000.000
120BackdoorCTF 20191.00000.477
238Hack.lu CTF 2019105.00001.128
82Syskron Security CTF2041.00005.841
81BSides Delhi CTF 2019220.00000.577
322PwnThyBytes CTF 20191.00000.081
238InCTF 2019150.00000.834
204Newark Academy CTF 20193360.00009.336
386Real World CTF 2019 Quals34.00000.376
738CSAW CTF Qualification Round 20191.00000.066
91Affinity CTF 2019 - Quals561.00001.900
308TokyoWesterns CTF 5th 2019122.00003.525
97Chaos Communication Camp 2019171.00001.288
157HackCon 2019462.00001.446
223redpwnCTF 2019562.00001.088
287CyBRICS CTF Quals 201940.00000.356
81InnoCTF International 20192083.00000.000
294ISITDTU CTF 2019 Quals10.00000.095
263HSCTF 62832.00003.848
1350Facebook CTF 20191.00000.019
138Security Fest 2019319.00001.860
440INS'hAck 201999.00000.634
398ASIS CTF Quals 201911.00000.273
255ångstromCTF 2019590.00002.586
30Hack Zone Tunisia 2019552.00004.170
313PlaidCTF 2019101.00001.961
246ENCRYPT CTF536.00002.956
259Sunshine CTF 2019105.00000.796
215VolgaCTF 2019 Qualifier300.00002.624
194Securinets CTF Quals 20191141.00001.180
7040CTF/TCTF 2019 Quals1.00000.128
451CONFidence CTF 2019 Teaser1.00000.065
213Pragyan CTF 2019400.00002.624
321TAMUctf 195390.00009.001
181STEM CTF: Cyber Challenge 2019200.00001.710
232NeverLAN CTF 20192990.00007.257
188FireShell CTF 2019240.00000.992

Overall rating place: 1019 with 20.802 pts in 2018

Country place: 10

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
35635C3 CTF1.00000.304
149X-MAS CTF 2018906.00001.816
68OverTheWire Advent Bonanza 20181.00000.342
291BCTF 201863.00000.205
141ASIS CTF Finals 201836.00000.740
252TUCTF 20182392.00006.061
281BSides Delhi CTF 20181.00000.095
895HITCON CTF 201850.00000.701
809picoCTF 20189435.00000.000
406DefCamp CTF Qualification 20181.00000.026
320SEC-T CTF51.00000.632
371IceCTF 20181135.00005.126
336TokyoWesterns CTF 4th 201883.00001.415
344WhiteHat Grand Prix 2018 – Quals10.00000.152
225Hackcon 2018150.00002.287
403TJCTF 2018130.00001.433
417CODE BLUE CTF 2018 Quals38.00000.300
193ISITDTU CTF 2018 Quals110.00000.305
394CTFZone 2018 Quals1.00000.065
261Meepwn CTF Quals 2018200.00000.577
210UIUCTF 20182.00000.118
2480CTF/TCTF 2018 Quals57.00000.590

Overall rating place: 11361 with 0.216 pts in 2017

Country place: 24

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
1184Google Capture The Flag 2017 (Quals)50.00000.216

Team members