no logo
Sign in to join the team.

Participated in CTF events

Overall rating place: 326 with 33.683 pts in 2019

Country place: 53

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
30Hack Zone Tunisia 2019552.00004.170
246ENCRYPT CTF536.00002.981
259Sunshine CTF 2019105.00000.796
215VolgaCTF 2019 Qualifier300.00002.737
194Securinets CTF Quals 20191141.00001.197
7040CTF/TCTF 2019 Quals1.00000.128
451Teaser CONFidence CTF 20191.00000.065
213Pragyan CTF 2019400.00002.698
321TAMUctf 195390.00008.968
181STEM CTF: Cyber Challenge 2019200.00001.697
232NeverLAN CTF 20192990.00007.449
188FireShell CTF 2019240.00000.991

Overall rating place: 862 with 20.996 pts in 2018

Country place: 271

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
35635C3 CTF1.00000.304
149X-MAS CTF 2018906.00001.811
68OverTheWire Advent Bonanza 20181.00000.344
291BCTF 201863.00000.109
141ASIS CTF Finals 201836.00000.717
252TUCTF 20182392.00006.318
281BSides Delhi CTF 20181.00000.089
895HITCON CTF 201850.00000.699
809picoCTF 20189435.00000.000
406DefCamp CTF Qualification 20181.00000.026
320SEC-T CTF51.00000.631
371IceCTF 20181135.00005.085
336TokyoWesterns CTF 4th 201883.00001.424
344WhiteHat Grand Prix 2018 – Quals10.00000.152
225Hackcon 2018150.00002.287
403TJCTF 2018130.00001.433
417CODE BLUE CTF 2018 Quals38.00000.300
193ISITDTU CTF 2018 Quals110.00000.305
394CTFZone 2018 Quals1.00000.065
261Meepwn CTF Quals 2018200.00000.577
210UIUCTF 20182.00000.119
2480CTF/TCTF 2018 Quals57.00000.590

Overall rating place: 11330 with 0.215 pts in 2017

Country place: 9273

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
1184Google Capture The Flag 2017 (Quals)50.00000.215

Team members

There is no registered members of this team. Click on "I'm in the team" - be the first.