no logo
Sign in to join the team.

Participated in CTF events

Overall rating place: 1519 with 12.219 pts in 2019

Country place: 9

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
280ISITDTU CTF 2019 Quals10.00000.099
733HSCTF 6605.00000.848
839Facebook CTF 20191.00000.030
353ASIS CTF Quals 201911.00000.296
347ångstromCTF 2019450.00002.003
7Securinets CTF Final 20191933.00000.000
81Hack Zone Tunisia 2019107.00000.954
399SwampCTF 201960.00000.213
251ENCRYPT CTF526.00002.920
60Securinets CTF Quals 20194257.00004.408
94Evlz CTF101.00000.447

Team members