Academic team INSAT

Sign in to join the team.

Participated in CTF events

Overall rating place: 352 with 61.752 pts in 2019

Country place: 3

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
486Newbie CTF(N-CTF) 2019100.00000.000
102BackdoorCTF 20191.00000.374
98TastelessCTF 20191.00000.260
237Hack.lu CTF 2019105.00001.129
755SECCON 2019 Online CTF50.00000.360
13CryptixCTF'192520.000023.958
206HITCON CTF 2019 Quals155.00002.957
21Rooters CTF4127.000011.577
26Layer7 CTF 2019308.00002.699
467Balsn CTF 2019106.00000.385
12681picoCTF 2019150.00000.000
224Newark Academy CTF 20193235.00009.147
1275CSAW CTF Qualification Round 20191.00000.042
114peaCTF 20193950.00000.000
280ISITDTU CTF 2019 Quals10.00000.099
733HSCTF 6605.00000.840
839Facebook CTF 20191.00000.030
353ASIS CTF Quals 201911.00000.296
347ångstromCTF 2019450.00002.003
7Securinets CTF Final 20191933.00000.000
81Hack Zone Tunisia 2019107.00000.954
399SwampCTF 201960.00000.213
251ENCRYPT CTF526.00002.920
60Securinets CTF Quals 20194257.00004.408
94Evlz CTF101.00000.447

Team members