no logo
Sign in to join the team.

Participated in CTF events

Overall rating place: 1375 with 12.095 pts in 2019

Country place: 8

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
733HSCTF 6605.00000.843
839Facebook CTF 20191.00000.030
353ASIS CTF Quals 201911.00000.296
347ångstromCTF 2019450.00002.003
7Securinets CTF Final 20191933.00000.000
81Hack Zone Tunisia 2019107.00000.954
399SwampCTF 201960.00000.214
251ENCRYPT CTF526.00002.902
60Securinets CTF Quals 20194257.00004.408
94Evlz CTF101.00000.445

Team members