Sign in to join the team.

Participated in CTF events

Overall rating place: 746 with 10.046 pts in 2017

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
521RCTF 201732.00000.111
153UIUCTF 2017100.00000.713
317DEF CON CTF Qualifier 201715.00000.577
239PlaidCTF 2017176.00003.026
195FIT-HACK CTF 2017750.00003.518
285ASIS CTF Quals 20171.00000.136
347VolgaCTF 2017 Quals250.00001.406
282Codegate 2017 prequals50.00000.558

Overall rating place: 747 with 13.451 pts in 2016

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
401HITCON CTF 2016 Quals50.00000.781
1235CSAW CTF Qualification Round 20161.00000.025
388Tokyo Westerns/MMA CTF 2nd 201680.00000.793
213CTF(x) 2016101.00000.000
290IceCTF 20161161.00000.000
249SECUINSIDE CTF Quals 20161.00000.053
175ASIS CTF Quals 20161.00000.221
368Google Capture The Flag 2016175.00000.876
201Blaze CTF 2016420.00002.710
176BCTF 2016160.00001.157
4630CTF 2016 Quals1.00000.600
571Boston Key Party CTF 20161.00000.730
278Sharif University CTF 2016200.00001.343
199HackIM 20162300.00001.362
140Break In 201620.00000.103
171Insomni'hack teaser 2016200.00002.698

Overall rating place: 157 with 71.800 pts in 2015

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
4349447 Security Society CTF 201511.00000.139
78RuCTFE 2015415043.40003.689
162Hack Dat Kiwi 2015375.00002.316
230RCTF 2015 Quals60.00000.440
102TUM CTF Teaser30.00000.632
57WhiteHat Grand Prix – Qualification Round 2015200.00001.000
65EKOPARTY CTF 2015890.00008.677
151HITCON CTF 2015 Quals100.00001.323
73Hackover CTF 2015421.00000.552
66ASIS CTF Finals 2015451.00004.213
165Defcamp CTF Qualification 2015600.00001.349
120Trend Micro CTF Asia Pacific & Japan 2015 Online Qualifier800.00002.923
365CSAW CTF Qualification Round 20151000.00005.940
218MMA CTF 1st 2015260.00001.977
112Camp CTF 201575.00000.234
129DEF CON CTF Qualifier 20154.00007.013
185ASIS CTF Quals 2015101.00000.689
55VolgaCTF 2015 Quals1925.00007.913
130Teaser CONFidence CTF 2015100.00000.247
133PlaidCTF 2015291.00005.338
108Nuit du Hack CTF Quals 2015550.00005.736
42UIUCTF 2015340.00000.813
155BackdoorCTF 2015110.00001.007
740CTF 2015 Quals680.00003.011
205BCTF 201510.00000.275
56Securinets CTF Quals 201525.00000.122
127B-Sides Vancouver 201510.00000.058
206Boston Key Party CTF 2015320.00003.270
263Ghost in the Shellcode 20151.00000.319
220Insomni'hack teaser 20150.00000.000
192HackIM 2015500.00000.584
PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
21531C3 CTF20.00001.908
122RuCTFE 201417276.57001.333
272SECCON CTF 2014 Online Qualifications800.00002.903
1449447 Security Society CTF 2014271.00001.763
175CSCAMP CTF Quals 2014150.00000.210
241Hack.lu CTF 2014330.00002.893
165Defcamp CTF Qualification 2014800.00000.784
85ASIS CTF Finals 2014525.00003.995
161Sharif University CTF 2014460.00002.554
507CSAW CTF Qualification Round 2014860.00005.851
156No cON Name CTF Quals 2014300.00002.310
322HITCON CTF 2014138.00000.882
186Pwnium CTF 2014326.00001.615
309DEF CON CTF Qualifier 20141.00002.128
100ASIS CTF Quals 2014231.00001.462
301PlaidCTF 201441.00000.654
203Nuit du Hack CTF Quals 201450.00000.832
94VolgaCTF 2014 Quals500.00001.967
79backdoorCTF 2014970.00009.375
121RuCTF Quals 2014810.00005.773
349Olympic CTF Sochi 201410.00000.286
264PHD CTF Quals 20141100.00001.143
275HackIM 2014300.00000.421
135Ghost in the Shellcode 2014201.00004.205
57Break In 20141100.00001.793
PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
8OWASP ALGERIA CTF 201350.00005.530
169CSCAMP CTF Quals 2013205.00000.254
128Sharif University CTF 2013300.0000
658CSAW CTF Qualification Round 2013750.00003.719

Team members