Also known as
  • SKR

Website: http://teamskr.rocks

Sign in to join the team.

no logo

Participated in CTF events

Overall rating place: 299 with 64.396 pts in 2020

Country place: 1

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
155HacktivityCon CTF1625.00004.110
422TSG CTF 202049.00000.297
4000CTF/TCTF 2020 Quals 12.00000.379
111redpwnCTF 20206968.00007.480
211NahamCon CTF1725.00005.764
143HSCTF 73419.00005.081
33TJCTF 20201560.000012.746
395DEF CON CTF Qualifier 2020200.00002.869
58SharkyCTF3533.00007.978
534De1CTF 202027.00000.102
542Tiger King CTF40.00000.000
136Houseplant CTF 20206368.00004.580
223PlaidCTF 2020151.00002.668
60DawgCTF4120.00009.013
682VirSecCon CTF395.00001.659
656AUCTF 2020958.00000.571
159VolgaCTF 2020 Qualifier460.00003.790
63FireShell CTF 20201361.00003.853
168NeverLAN CTF 20202748.00002.770
674riceteacatpanda430.00000.324
423Insomni'hack teaser 202072.00001.850

Overall rating place: 580 with 43.254 pts in 2019

Country place: 1

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
154X-MAS CTF 20191091.00001.447
154OverTheWire Advent Bonanza 2019380.00001.011
521Newbie CTF(N-CTF) 2019100.00000.000
239picoCTF 201921150.00000.000
166redpwnCTF 2019872.00001.667
340De1CTF 2019106.00000.301
19peaCTF 20198700.00000.000
35InnoCTF International 20193645.00000.000
54ISITDTU CTF 2019 Quals1951.00003.447
25HSCTF 611230.000015.845
316Facebook CTF 2019126.00000.213
133Harekaze CTF 2019110.00001.038
63TSG CTF371.00001.501
73ångstromCTF 20191390.00006.192
275PlaidCTF 2019111.00002.167
38TJCTF 2019600.00000.000
446TJCTF 201910.00000.000
552ENCRYPT CTF50.00000.303
166CONFidence CTF 2019 Teaser58.00000.682
176NeverLAN CTF 20193680.00008.940

Overall rating place: 1792 with 10.592 pts in 2018

Country place: 1

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
121X-MAS CTF 20181265.00002.509
238picoCTF 201818110.00000.000
1844picoCTF 20185060.00000.000
192IceCTF 20181785.00008.083

Team members

Team writeups

EventTaskAction
HacktivityCon CTFBon Appetit [150]read writeup
HSCTF 7Ice Cream Bytes [100]read writeup
TJCTF 2020Comprehensive 2 [65]read writeup
TJCTF 2020Unimportant [60]read writeup
TJCTF 2020 Timed [50]read writeup
SharkyCTFBeware my big exponent [299]read writeup
SharkyCTFMyHugeFile [297]read writeup
SharkyCTFsimple [90]read writeup
Houseplant CTF 2020Zip-a-Dee-Doo-Dah [129]read writeup
Houseplant CTF 2020Post-Homework Death [570]read writeup
PlaidCTF 2020reee [150]read writeup
VolgaCTF 2020 QualifierExcellent Crackme [150]read writeup
VolgaCTF 2020 QualifierNoname [100]read writeup
redpwnCTF 2019Super Hash [50]read writeup
redpwnCTF 2019HARDMODE [50]read writeup
InnoCTF International 2019Prism [223]read writeup
InnoCTF International 2019Call Me [157]read writeup
InnoCTF International 2019One Hundred Times RSA [400]read writeup
Google Capture The Flag 2019 (Quals)Satellite [0]read writeup
ISITDTU CTF 2019 QualsOld story [239]read writeup
ISITDTU CTF 2019 QualsDo you like math? [1000]read writeup
Google Capture The Flag 2019 (Quals)Enter Space-Time Coordinates [0]read writeup
HSCTF 6Skywriting v2 [460]read writeup
HSCTF 6Forgot Your Password? [465]read writeup
HSCTF 6Bitecode [377]read writeup
HSCTF 6Super Secure System [285]read writeup
HSCTF 6Broken GPS [282]read writeup
HSCTF 6Keith Logger [216]read writeup
HSCTF 6Reverse Search Algorithm [130]read writeup
Facebook CTF 2019easter egg [25]read writeup
Load more...