no logo
Sign in to join the team.

Participated in CTF events

Overall rating place: 795 with 14.373 pts in 2018

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
347CODE BLUE CTF 2018 Quals38.00000.312
401CTFZone 2018 Quals1.00000.064
481Meepwn CTF Quals 2018100.00000.292
340Security Fest CTF51.00000.723
168RCTF 2018228.00000.633
411DEF CON CTF Qualifier 2018102.00001.885
442PlaidCTF 20181.00000.224
424Timisoara CTF 2018 Quals1.00000.065
310WPICTF 201853.00000.350
344UIUCTF 20181.00000.071
274Sunshine CTF 2018251.00000.570
522INS'hAck 201820.00000.121
318Nuit du Hack CTF Quals 20181.00000.165
754SwampCTF 201850.00000.141
346angstromCTF 2018915.00005.624
596Pragyan CTF 201850.00000.134
400NeverLAN CTF 2018473.00001.020
566TAMUctf 18431.00001.679
376Harekaze CTF 201840.00000.380
1083EasyCTF IV290.00001.218
423SharifCTF 860.00000.084
274Insomni'hack teaser 201837.00000.639

Overall rating place: 1469 with 10.688 pts in 2017

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
92InCTF 201750.00000.545
159 The 318br, DESEC and SucuriHC Capture The Flag (3DSCTF)517.00000.941
323SECCON 2017 Online CTF700.00003.374
409Takoma Park CTF8.00000.155
348TUCTF 2017400.00001.807
284RC3 CTF 2017100.00000.453
270hxp CTF 20171.00000.111
253CODE BLUE CTF 201738.00000.250
257HITCON CTF 2017 Quals50.00000.891
276DefCamp CTF Qualification 20177.00000.082
640CSAW CTF Qualification Round 2017101.00000.425
221SEC-T CTF110.00000.894
250ASIS CTF Finals 201778.00000.792
584Tokyo Westerns CTF 3rd 201711.00000.222
239WhiteHat Challenge 040.00000.000
293HackCon 20178.00000.166
269bugs_bunny ctf 2k17120.00000.565

Overall rating place: 4451 with 1.429 pts in 2016

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
279HITCON CTF 2016 Quals100.00001.429

Team members

There is no registered members of this team. Click on "I'm in the team" - be the first.