Also known as
  • HackXore 337
  • 337 HackXore
  • هاكسور
  • 火车跑得快-全靠梅神带
  • \u0647\u0627\u0643\u0633\u0648\u0631
  • Eat, Pwn, No, Sleep
  • Eat-Pwn-No-Sleep
  • h2x
  • HACKXOR
Sign in to join the team.

Participated in CTF events

Overall rating place: 1290 with 12.278 pts in 2019

Country place: 3

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
120ångstromCTF 20191030.00004.624
416BSidesSF 2019 CTF13.00000.112
32nullcon HackIM 20192364.00007.543

Overall rating place: 112 with 136.490 pts in 2018

Country place: 1

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
21935C3 CTF45.00001.504
210HITCON CTF 2018150.00002.237
176Hack.lu CTF 2018261.00003.899
96InCTF 2018150.00000.436
34DefCamp CTF Qualification 2018803.00005.956
59Trend Micro CTF 2018 - Raimund Genes Cup - Online Qualifier400.00001.493
85CSAW CTF Qualification Round 20182101.000011.723
35SEC-T CTF306.00004.030
56TokyoWesterns CTF 4th 2018994.000015.617
24WhiteHat Grand Prix 2018 – Quals950.00008.702
64Meepwn CTF Quals 2018900.00002.555
76RCTF 2018809.00002.053
126DEF CON CTF Qualifier 2018515.00009.203
898PlaidCTF 20181.00000.119
228ASIS CTF Quals 201875.00000.945
64*CTF 2018470.00001.401
92HITB-XCTF GSEC CTF 2018 Quals578.00001.193
485Nuit du Hack CTF Quals 20181.00000.112
4Securinets CTF Quals 20186616.000026.983
171VolgaCTF 2018 Quals210.00001.764
28angstromCTF 20182615.000016.739
69N1CTF 2018770.00002.122
15Xiomara CTF 20181601.000014.197
181TAMUctf 182164.00008.352
98Harekaze CTF 2018340.00002.938
11nullcom HackIM 20182200.00008.916
12SharifCTF 82075.00002.896
7AceBear Security Contest 20185831.000016.057
306Insomni'hack teaser 201837.00000.628

Overall rating place: 40 with 223.996 pts in 2017

Country place: 1

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
9034C3 CTF137.00002.799
19WhiteHat Grand Prix 2017811.00003.777
47SECCON 2017 Online CTF2700.000013.295
25CSAW CTF Final Round 20171001.00006.106
11DefCamp CTF Finals 20171068.00003.010
159School CTF 20170.00000.000
18HITCON CTF 2017 Quals3268.000044.435
26WhiteHat Challenge 0535.00000.000
32Hack.lu CTF 20171737.000019.435
12Hack Dat Kiwi 20171425.000011.518
168Kaspersky Industrial CTF Quals 2017300.00000.956
32DefCamp CTF Qualification 2017679.00003.449
101Codefest CTF 2017370.00001.269
58EKOPARTY CTF 20171943.00008.867
12CSAW CTF Qualification Round 20174476.000019.193
15SEC-T CTF1910.000014.958
18ASIS CTF Finals 20171437.000013.542
43Tokyo Westerns CTF 3rd 2017818.000010.775
7WhiteHat Challenge 0485.00000.000
9HackIT CTF 20171860.000010.143
13HITB CTF Singapore 20173768.00009.024
23SHA2017 CTF2000.000011.101
3bugs_bunny ctf 2k174757.000026.519
18CTFZone 20171985.00004.793
10MeePwn CTF 1st 20172748.000010.352
14PoliCTF 20172025.000010.743
72Trend Micro CTF 2017 - Raimund Genes Cup - Online Qualifier700.00003.411
40Google Capture The Flag 2017 (Quals)1157.00005.098
10WhiteHat Contest 131550.00009.750
1Moroccan Cyber Security Camp 2017491.000050.000
77Codegate 2017 prequals355.00003.479

Overall rating place: 83 with 156.805 pts in 2016

Country place: 1

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
39Hack The Vote 20161601.00007.140
312TUM CTF 201651.00000.315
72DefCamp CTF Qualification 2016300.00001.536
287H4ckIT CTF 2016 Online250.00000.805
54CSAW CTF Qualification Round 20162676.000013.009
192Hackcon 2016501.00002.354
20IceCTF 20163491.00000.000
45Trend Micro CTF 2016 Online Qualifier1000.00006.294
4Moroccan Cyber Security Camp 2016750.00000.000
78TU CTF 20161185.00005.116
61ASIS CTF Quals 2016429.00005.191
131Google Capture The Flag 2016805.00003.912
327Blaze CTF 2016420.00002.675
170PlaidCTF 2016276.00005.958
41Nuit du Hack CTF Quals 20161400.000016.733
5Securinets CTF Quals 20165040.000016.688
74Pwn2Win CTF 2016180.00001.967
158BCTF 2016160.00001.178
55Sunshine CTF 2016355.00001.023
1290CTF 2016 Quals1.00000.826
58Boston Key Party CTF 201627.000017.909
15SSCTF 2016 Quals3010.00005.978
68Internetwache CTF 20161770.00004.288
20Sharif University CTF 20163000.000020.008
1HackIM 20168600.000010.000
20Break In 2016470.00001.826
97Insomni'hack teaser 2016300.00004.077

Overall rating place: 215 with 49.543 pts in 2015

Country place: 2

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
37432C3 CTF150.00001.616
131SECCON 2015 Online CTF1400.00006.871
2329447 Security Society CTF 2015177.00001.260
95Hack Dat Kiwi 2015620.00003.836
100RCTF 2015 Quals360.00002.237
91TUM CTF Teaser31.00000.671
67WhiteHat Grand Prix – Qualification Round 2015150.00000.786
82EKOPARTY CTF 2015740.00007.191
63Hack.lu CTF 20151185.000012.041
28HITCON CTF 2015 Quals1101.000012.708
114Hackover CTF 2015246.00000.327

Team members